Contact Us For Collection

Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Contact Us For Collection

    Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Delivery 2-3 Working Days

    search for Article number
  • Login

  • Find correct parts for your car.

    Search by registration number

    GB

    VIN number / Chasis number

    OR

    Select Car Make Model

    1
    2
    3
    FEBI BILSTEIN
    Inner diameter (mm) 7
    Product number: FEB03363

    50x Febi 03363 Seal Ring Valve Stems Fits Ford Capri Consul Cortina Escort

    Out of Stock

    Price incl. vat.
    £ 23.95

    Description



    Manufacturer Productnumber
    ford 03446215
    ford 1 596 529 , 1596529
    ford 3446215
    ford usa W81SM6571A1D
    Usage numbers
    BGA VK5326
    CORTECO 12012443
    CORTECO 19019859
    CORTECO 19036426
    CORTECO 49472905
    ELRING 206.954
    FEBI BILSTEIN 3363
    GOETZE 50-306353-00
    MEC-DIESEL 522483
    ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 31205
    PAYEN HR631
    PAYEN PA6101
    PAYEN PB180
    SKT 4S-002-P
    SWAG 99 90 3363
    VICTOR REINZ 12-21569-03
    VICTOR REINZ 12-24491-02
    VICTOR REINZ 12-24491-03
    VICTOR REINZ 12-24491-04
    VICTOR REINZ 70-24491-10
    WILMINK GROUP WG1090848
    WILMINK GROUP WG1181330
    WILMINK GROUP WG1223041
    WILMINK GROUP WG1224428
    WILMINK GROUP WG1245911
    WILMINK GROUP WG1433593
    WILMINK GROUP WG1433599
    WILMINK GROUP WG1768805
    WILMINK GROUP WG2293152
    WILMINK GROUP WG2423887
    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    ford ford

    FAQ


    You can enter your Vehicle Registration Number on our homepage or manually select your vehicle details. We will then filter the parts that match your vehicle. Always double-check the Product Properties section to confirm correct fitment.


    Yes! We’re constantly expanding our product range and catalog. If you can’t find the part you’re looking for, please contact us. We work with several manufacturers and may be able to source the part for you.


    Many product pages include a Fitment Details tab with additional information. If you still have questions, feel free to use our message service — we’re happy to help.


    Parts do not come with additional items like fitting kits or gaskets unless it is clearly specified in the Part Details section of the product page.


    Brake Discs: Most standard brake discs are priced individually, but for safety reasons, they must be purchased in pairs. When required, we will automatically set the quantity to 2 in your basket.
    Brake Pads: These are sold as a set (either front or rear), so one box is enough for two discs.


    The Compatibility Table can be found on each product page, usually below the main product description. Look for a tab or heading labeled Compatibility.