Contact Us For Collection

Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Contact Us For Collection

    Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Delivery 2-3 Working Days

    search for Article number
  • Login

  • Find correct parts for your car.

    Search by registration number

    GB

    VIN number / Chasis number

    OR

    Select Car Make Model

    1
    2
    3

    Supplementary article/supplementary info with gaskets/seals
    Operating mode pneumatic
    Charge type exhaust turbocharger
    Cooling type oil-cooled
    Product number: 93202

    Nissens 93202 Turbo Fits VW Crafter 30-35 30-50 076145701B

    Description



    Usage numbers
    ALANKO 10900785
    ALANKO 10900786
    ALANKO 11900785
    ALANKO 11900786
    ALANKO 11901435
    ALANKO 900785S1
    ALANKO 900786S1
    ASYSUM 0R14937707401
    ASYSUM 0R14937707403
    ASYSUM 0R14937707421
    ASYSUM 0R14937707423
    ASYSUM 0R14937707440
    ASYSUM 0R14937707510
    ASYSUM 0R14937707511
    ASYSUM 0R14937707515
    AVA QUALITY COOLING VNTU009
    BE TURBO 127770
    BE TURBO 127770RED
    BE TURBO 127770REDSK1
    BE TURBO 127770SK1
    BE TURBO 127771
    BE TURBO 127771RED
    BE TURBO 127771REDSK1
    BE TURBO 127771SK1
    BE TURBO 128538
    BE TURBO 128538RED
    BE TURBO 128538REDSK1
    BE TURBO 128538SK1
    BE TURBO 129190
    BE TURBO 129190RED
    BE TURBO 129190REDSK1
    BE TURBO 129190SK1
    BTS Turbo T914728
    BTS Turbo T914728BL
    BTS Turbo T914757
    BTS Turbo T914757BL
    BTS Turbo T916237
    BTS Turbo T916237BL
    BTS Turbo T916238
    BTS Turbo T916238BL
    BTS Turbo T981037
    BTS Turbo T981037BL
    BTS Turbo T981037BT
    BTS Turbo T981367
    BTS Turbo T981367BL
    INTEC SARL 226120012
    JP GROUP 1117402600
    MAGNETI MARELLI 359004200160
    MAHLE 030TA17771000
    MAHLE 030TA17771010
    MAHLE 030TC17771000
    MAHLE 030TM17771000
    MEAT & DORIA 65245
    MOTAIR TURBO 102166
    MOTAIR TURBO 104867
    MOTAIR TURBO 334866
    MOTAIR TURBO 334867
    MOTAIR TURBO 336281
    MOTAIR TURBO 336282
    MOTAIR TURBO 600195
    MOTAIR TURBO 600867
    MOTAIR TURBO 660085
    MOTAIR TURBO 660195
    MOTAIR TURBO 660196
    MOTAIR TURBO 660867
    SCHLÜTTER TURBOLADER 16606050
    SCHLÜTTER TURBOLADER 17202690
    SIDAT 49245
    TMI PA4937707440
    TMI PA4937707460
    TMI PA4937707510
    TMI TM4937707401
    TMI TM4937707403
    TMI TM4937707405
    TURBO'S HOET 1103820
    TURBO'S HOET 1103821
    TURBO'S HOET 2100800
    TURBO'S HOET MXT4937707440
    TURBO'S HOET MXT4937707460
    TURBO'S HOET MXT4937707515
    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    vw vw

    FAQ


    You can enter your Vehicle Registration Number on our homepage or manually select your vehicle details. We will then filter the parts that match your vehicle. Always double-check the Product Properties section to confirm correct fitment.


    Yes! We’re constantly expanding our product range and catalog. If you can’t find the part you’re looking for, please contact us. We work with several manufacturers and may be able to source the part for you.


    Many product pages include a Fitment Details tab with additional information. If you still have questions, feel free to use our message service — we’re happy to help.


    Parts do not come with additional items like fitting kits or gaskets unless it is clearly specified in the Part Details section of the product page.


    Brake Discs: Most standard brake discs are priced individually, but for safety reasons, they must be purchased in pairs. When required, we will automatically set the quantity to 2 in your basket.
    Brake Pads: These are sold as a set (either front or rear), so one box is enough for two discs.


    The Compatibility Table can be found on each product page, usually below the main product description. Look for a tab or heading labeled Compatibility.