Contact Us For Collection

Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Contact Us For Collection

    Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Delivery 2-3 Working Days

    search for Article number
  • Login

  • Find correct parts for your car.

    Search by registration number

    GB

    VIN number / Chasis number

    OR

    Select Car Make Model

    1
    2
    3
    FEBI BILSTEIN
    Supplementary article/supplementary info 2 with seal ring
    D1 (mm) 54
    Opening temperature (°C) 83
    Product number: FEB09327

    Febi 09327 Coolant Thermostat Fits Renault Laguna

    Out of Stock

    Price incl. vat.
    £ 12.95

    Description



    Manufacturer Productnumber
    renault 77 01 038 494 , 7701038494
    Usage numbers
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-46-040-2006
    AISIN THRAZ-7006
    AKRON-MALÃ’ TER270
    ASHIKA 38-08-806
    ATECSO TRM00128
    AUTOMOTOR France PTH5683
    AUTOTEAM M401660
    AUTOTEAM M4243
    BE TURBO 300045
    BGA CT5488K
    BorgWarner (Wahler) 4446.83D
    CALORSTAT by Vernet TH5353.83J
    CONTINENTAL 28.0200-4007.2
    CSV electronic parts CTH2145
    CSV electronic parts CTH2243
    CSV electronic parts CTH2266
    CSV electronic parts CTH2294
    CSV electronic parts CTH2525
    DAYCO-AU DT24A
    DENSO DTM82546
    DIPASPORT TRM024N
    Dr!ve+ DP2310.14.0263
    Dr!ve+ DP2310.14.0279
    EPS 1.880.323
    ERA 350028
    ERA 350028A
    FACET 7.8323
    FAE 5305283
    FEBI BILSTEIN 9327
    FISPA 94.01660
    FISPA 94.243
    GATES TH12283G2
    GATES-AU TH12283G2
    GOOM THG-0002
    HELLA 8MT 354 774-531
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1538013
    HOFFER 01660
    HOFFER 8192243
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 155-17087
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 155-17087P
    JAPANPARTS VT-806
    JAPKO 38806
    JAPOCAT MWT-4806
    JDEUS TH0210003
    JP GROUP 4114600710
    JPN 20C8014-JPN
    KLAXCAR FRANCE 15513083z
    KW 580 323
    MAGNETI MARELLI 352054682000
    MAPCO 28040
    MAXGEAR 18-0440
    MDR EPS-1880 323
    MDR MTH-4806
    MEAT & DORIA 01660
    MEAT & DORIA 92243
    METZGER 4006020
    MI.R.A. 15/3631
    MOTAQUIP VTK40
    MOTORAD 546-82K
    MOTORAD 7068KT
    MOTORAD 7070KT
    MOTRIO 8550507334
    MTE-THOMSON VT344.83
    NPS T153A28
    NRF 725140
    Omnicraft 2457641
    OPEN PARTS TRM1006.00
    OSSCA 00010
    OSSCA 08113
    QH Talbros QTH104
    QH Talbros QTH104K
    QH Talbros QTH109
    QH Talbros QTH109K
    QH Talbros QTH122
    QH Talbros QTH122K
    QH Talbros QTH145
    QH Talbros QTH439
    QH Talbros QTH439K
    QUINTON HAZELL QTH372K
    RECOFICIAL CBR3151
    RECOFICIAL CTH2145
    RECOFICIAL CTH2243
    RECOFICIAL CTH2266
    RECOFICIAL CTH2294
    RECOFICIAL CTH2339
    RECOFICIAL CTH2525
    RIDEX 316T0011
    SASIC 9000331
    SERCK AUTOMOTIVE CTK0075
    SIDAT 94.01660
    SIDAT 94.243
    Stark SKTC-0560010
    STELLOX 23-40017-SX
    STORM QUALITY PARTS 199048
    SWAG 60 90 9327
    THERMOTEC D2C002TT
    TRISCAN 8620 10682
    VALEO 819955
    VEMO V10-77-1014
    VEMO V22-99-0002
    WE PARTS 382470035
    WE PARTS 421150101
    WILMINK GROUP WG1264897
    WILMINK GROUP WG1264902
    WILMINK GROUP WG1409221
    WILMINK GROUP WG1409268
    WILMINK GROUP WG1409487
    WILMINK GROUP WG1430712
    WILMINK GROUP WG1431523
    WILMINK GROUP WG1434606
    WILMINK GROUP WG1445591
    WILMINK GROUP WG1445595
    WILMINK GROUP WG1445907
    WILMINK GROUP WG1492733
    WILMINK GROUP WG1492734
    WILMINK GROUP WG1492827
    WILMINK GROUP WG1492828
    WILMINK GROUP WG1760567
    WILMINK GROUP WG1760620
    WILMINK GROUP WG2113250
    WILMINK GROUP WG2184756
    WILMINK GROUP WG2196046
    ZentParts Z45596
    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    renault renault

    FAQ


    You can enter your Vehicle Registration Number on our homepage or manually select your vehicle details. We will then filter the parts that match your vehicle. Always double-check the Product Properties section to confirm correct fitment.


    Yes! We’re constantly expanding our product range and catalog. If you can’t find the part you’re looking for, please contact us. We work with several manufacturers and may be able to source the part for you.


    Many product pages include a Fitment Details tab with additional information. If you still have questions, feel free to use our message service — we’re happy to help.


    Parts do not come with additional items like fitting kits or gaskets unless it is clearly specified in the Part Details section of the product page.


    Brake Discs: Most standard brake discs are priced individually, but for safety reasons, they must be purchased in pairs. When required, we will automatically set the quantity to 2 in your basket.
    Brake Pads: These are sold as a set (either front or rear), so one box is enough for two discs.


    The Compatibility Table can be found on each product page, usually below the main product description. Look for a tab or heading labeled Compatibility.