Contact Us For Collection

Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Contact Us For Collection

    Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Delivery 2-3 Working Days

    search for Article number
  • Login

  • Find correct parts for your car.

    Search by registration number

    GB

    VIN number / Chasis number

    OR

    Select Car Make Model

    1
    2
    3
    FEBI BILSTEIN
    Supplementary article/supplementary info 2 with seal ring
    Opening temperature (°C) 81
    Product number: 09324

    Febi 09324 Coolant Thermostat Fits Renault 21 25 Espace Trafic

    Out of Stock

    Price incl. vat.
    £ 22.66

    Description



    Manufacturer Productnumber
    renault 77 00 665 226 , 7700665226
    Usage numbers
    AKRON-MALÃ’ TER190
    ATECSO TRM00246
    BE TURBO 300307
    BÖLK BOL-199030
    BORG & BECK BBT032
    BORG & BECK BTS182.80
    BorgWarner (Wahler) 4147.80D
    CALORSTAT by Vernet TH4947.81J
    COGEFA France 7.00.665.226N
    CONTINENTAL 28.0200-4267.2
    DENSO DTM82551
    DIPASPORT TRM102N
    EPS 1.880.250
    EPS 1.880.250S
    ERA 350164
    FACET 7.8250
    FACET 7.8250S
    FAE 5301680
    FEBI BILSTEIN 9324
    FIRST LINE FTK032
    FIRST LINE FTS182.80
    GATES TH09781G1
    GATES-AU TH09781G1
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 155-22031
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 573235
    KLAXCAR FRANCE 15494781z
    KW 580 250
    KW 580 250S
    MAGNETI MARELLI 352024982000
    MAGNETI MARELLI 352317002360
    MAHLE TX 75 80D
    MAPCO 28402
    MDR EPS-1880 250
    MDR EPS-1880 250S
    MDR WAL-414780
    MOTAQUIP VTK28
    MOTAQUIP VTS196
    MOTORAD 551-82K
    MOTRIO 8550507485
    MTE-THOMSON VT237.81
    NRF 725114
    OSSCA 44158
    QH Talbros QTH212K
    QH Talbros QTH326
    QH Talbros QTH326K
    QH Talbros QTH340K
    QUINTON HAZELL QTH326K
    RIDEX 316T0050
    SASIC 3371641
    SERCK AUTOMOTIVE CTK0056
    Stark SKTC-0560049
    STELLOX 23-40239-SX
    STORM QUALITY PARTS 199030
    SWAG 60 90 9324
    TRISCAN 8620 5180
    VALEO 819937
    VEMO V33-99-0002
    WILMINK GROUP WG1091664
    WILMINK GROUP WG1104811
    WILMINK GROUP WG1434604
    WILMINK GROUP WG1492882
    WILMINK GROUP WG1760552
    WILMINK GROUP WG1794224
    WILMINK GROUP WG2113221
    WILMINK GROUP WG2184733
    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    renault renault

    FAQ


    You can enter your Vehicle Registration Number on our homepage or manually select your vehicle details. We will then filter the parts that match your vehicle. Always double-check the Product Properties section to confirm correct fitment.


    Yes! We’re constantly expanding our product range and catalog. If you can’t find the part you’re looking for, please contact us. We work with several manufacturers and may be able to source the part for you.


    Many product pages include a Fitment Details tab with additional information. If you still have questions, feel free to use our message service — we’re happy to help.


    Parts do not come with additional items like fitting kits or gaskets unless it is clearly specified in the Part Details section of the product page.


    Brake Discs: Most standard brake discs are priced individually, but for safety reasons, they must be purchased in pairs. When required, we will automatically set the quantity to 2 in your basket.
    Brake Pads: These are sold as a set (either front or rear), so one box is enough for two discs.


    The Compatibility Table can be found on each product page, usually below the main product description. Look for a tab or heading labeled Compatibility.