Contact Us For Collection

Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Contact Us For Collection

    Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Delivery 2-3 Working Days

    search for Article number
  • Login

  • Find correct parts for your car.

    Search by registration number

    GB

    VIN number / Chasis number

    OR

    Select Car Make Model

    1
    2
    3
    FEBI BILSTEIN
    Supplementary article/supplementary info 2 with bolts/screws
    Outer diameter (mm) 60
    Width (mm) 37
    Outer diameter 1 (mm) 66
    Outer diameter 2 (mm) 56
    Width of castor bearing surface (mm) 54
    Track rollers material metal
    Product number: 17481

    Febi 17481 Tensioner Timing Belt Fits Opel Saab Vauxhall 900 9000 Calibra

    In stock

    Price incl. vat.
    £ 278.75

    Description



    Manufacturer Productnumber
    opel 06 36 385 , 0636385
    opel 090466473
    opel 56 36 417 , 5636417
    opel 56 36 420 , 5636420
    opel 56 36 730 , 5636730
    opel 6 36 385 , 636385
    opel 90466473
    saab 45 04 114 , 4504114
    saab 46 23 906 , 4623906
    vauxhall 009128444
    vauxhall 090570844
    vauxhall 09128444
    vauxhall 90570844
    vauxhall 9128444
    general motors 009128444
    general motors 090528222
    general motors 090570844
    general motors 09128444
    general motors 90528222
    general motors 90570844
    general motors 9128444
    Usage numbers
    ANDEL ANTP01197
    ASHIKA KCK801-8
    AUTEX 641439
    AUTEX 702052
    AUTOKIT 03.362
    AUTOTEAM A01444
    BBR Automotive 001-10-28074
    BREDA LORETT KCD0370
    BREDA LORETT TOA3110
    CALIBER 36662
    CONTINENTAL CTAM V55321
    DAYCO ATB2061
    DEXWAL MOBIDEX 03-907
    DEXWAL MOBIDEX 07-212
    DEXWAL MOBIDEX 07-212-C
    DEXWAL MOBIDEX 07-466
    DEXWAL MOBIDEX 07-466-C
    ESEN SKV 21SKV216
    ESEN SKV 21SKV220
    ESEN SKV 21SKV221
    FLENNOR FS04499
    Frankberg 5481FB0006110
    GATES T41221
    GATES-AU T41221
    GATES-MX T41221
    GMB GAT21710
    GMB GTB0840
    GMB Oceania GAT21710
    GMB Oceania GTB0840
    GRAF GTC025
    GRAF GTC060
    GRAF GTC061
    HART 374 385
    HEPU 14-0434
    HEPU 20-1047
    HUTCHINSON HTG 247
    IJS GROUP 93-2244
    IPD 14-0434
    IPD 20-1047
    JAPANPARTS KDK-801-8
    JAPANPARTS KDK8018JM
    JAPKO KJK801-8
    KM International FI3610
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1221587
    LUCAS LDK0456
    LUCAS LDK0610
    LYNXAUTO PT-1042
    MAGNETI MARELLI 331316170710
    MAPCO 23733
    MAPCO 23785
    MAPCO 23792
    MAXGEAR 54-0560
    MDR MTC-5801
    MDR MTC-5801/6
    MDR MTC-5801/8
    MICHELIN EngineParts SMAMP03077
    MICHELIN EngineParts SMAMP03341
    MICHELIN EngineParts SMATK0042
    MILES AG01036
    MOVIS AST1368
    OPTIBELT 524UT
    OPTIMAL 0-N956
    OSSCA 43729
    PartsTec PTA102-0164
    PATRON PT15500
    PROCODIS FRANCE GT209
    PROCODIS FRANCE GT218
    PROCODIS FRANCE KTD6018
    Professional Parts 21344114
    PROFIT 1014-3341
    QH Talbros QTT554
    QUINTON HAZELL QTT554
    RECOFICIAL 93-2244
    REPKIT RKT1368
    RIDEX 307T0051
    RIDEX 308T0064
    RUVILLE 540349
    RUVILLE 55321
    Saleri SIL T3349
    Schaeffler INA 533 0079 20
    SKF VKM 15500
    SNR GT353.24
    STELLOX 03-40327-SX
    STELLOX 20-00562-SX
    SWAG 40 03 0025
    SYNCRONIX SY110884
    SYNCRONIX SY33007920
    TECHNOX TD10104
    TREVI AUTOMOTIVE KD1351
    TREVI AUTOMOTIVE TD1106
    TRIALLI CM 5246
    TRISCAN 8646 24112
    VAICO V40-0660
    WILMINK GROUP WG1092933
    WILMINK GROUP WG1151530
    WILMINK GROUP WG1151606
    WILMINK GROUP WG1151861
    WILMINK GROUP WG1429720
    WILMINK GROUP WG1429882
    WILMINK GROUP WG1429913
    WILMINK GROUP WG1436136
    WILMINK GROUP WG1437520
    WILMINK GROUP WG1438476
    WILMINK GROUP WG1463671
    WILMINK GROUP WG1464156
    WILMINK GROUP WG1781228
    WILMINK GROUP WG1945063
    WILMINK GROUP WG2003839
    WILMINK GROUP WG2005234
    WILMINK GROUP WG2007277
    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    opel opel
    saab saab

    FAQ


    You can enter your Vehicle Registration Number on our homepage or manually select your vehicle details. We will then filter the parts that match your vehicle. Always double-check the Product Properties section to confirm correct fitment.


    Yes! We’re constantly expanding our product range and catalog. If you can’t find the part you’re looking for, please contact us. We work with several manufacturers and may be able to source the part for you.


    Many product pages include a Fitment Details tab with additional information. If you still have questions, feel free to use our message service — we’re happy to help.


    Parts do not come with additional items like fitting kits or gaskets unless it is clearly specified in the Part Details section of the product page.


    Brake Discs: Most standard brake discs are priced individually, but for safety reasons, they must be purchased in pairs. When required, we will automatically set the quantity to 2 in your basket.
    Brake Pads: These are sold as a set (either front or rear), so one box is enough for two discs.


    The Compatibility Table can be found on each product page, usually below the main product description. Look for a tab or heading labeled Compatibility.