Contact Us For Collection

Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Contact Us For Collection

    Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Delivery 2-3 Working Days

    search for Article number
  • Login

  • Find correct parts for your car.

    Search by registration number

    GB

    VIN number / Chasis number

    OR

    Select Car Make Model

    1
    2
    3
    KYB
    Fitting position Front
    Shock absorber system twin-tube
    Shock absorber design spring-bearing damper
    Shock absorber type gas pressure
    Shock absorber mounting type
    • top pin
    • bottom eye
    Product number: 341355

    KYB 341355 Front Shock Absorber Fits Isuzu D-Max I

    Out of Stock

    Price incl. vat.
    £ 81.07

    Description



    Manufacturer Productnumber
    isuzu 8972362990
    isuzu 8972449553
    isuzu 8972449554
    isuzu 8972449622
    isuzu 8972449641
    isuzu 8972449653
    isuzu 8972449663
    isuzu 8973685920
    isuzu 8973685930
    isuzu 8973685940
    isuzu 8973685950
    isuzu 8973716080
    isuzu 8973716090
    isuzu 8973717350
    isuzu 8973717490
    Usage numbers
    4X4 ESTANFI EST-MA-90009
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-42-085-1135
    ASHIKA MA-90009
    ASPART 1SAB1402
    BOGE 30-E24-A
    BORG & BECK BSK7620
    BREMSI SA1662
    BSG BSG 41-300-003
    CTR GY1665G
    Dunlop 324-0013
    EUROREPAR 1686293280
    FIRST LINE FSK7620
    FISPA F210G1067
    Frankberg 5481FB0026491
    GH GH-331406
    GOLD 8450073
    GOLD 8450291
    GOLD 8450501
    GOLD 9450073
    GOLD 9450291
    GOLD 9450501
    GOOM F210G1067
    GPN S3400174
    GSP 32103110
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 504-09022
    IOTO 10701-30101
    IOTO 10701-30103
    JAPANPARTS MM-90009
    JAPANPARTS MQ-90009
    JAPKO MJ90009
    JAPOCAT MAM-8I02G
    JPN 20A9001-JPN
    KAMOKA 2000082
    KAMOKA 2004009
    KAMOKA 20300093
    KAVO PARTS SSA-3501
    KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 15010523
    KYB 341355
    KYB-MEA 551138
    LTM C26018
    LTM D26018
    LYNXAUTO G12189LR
    MANDO MSS020316
    MANDO MSS026169
    Maysan Mando PC7317101
    Mchanix ISSHB-006
    MDR GSP-32103110
    MDR MSH-790009
    MONROE-AU 744019SP
    MONROE-AU D9009
    NIPPARTS N5509003G
    NTY A-IS-002
    OCAP 82726FU
    OPTIMAL A-3681G
    OPTIMAL A-3985G
    OSSCA 92459
    PARTQUIP SX055
    PARTQUIP SX070
    PEMEBLA JAPMM-90009
    Premium Parts DS3724GT
    PROFLEX AUTOMOTIVE PX5-FI284
    PRT 373116
    QUALITY TESTED MQ-90009
    QUINTON HAZELL QAG181352
    RECORD FRANCE 104903
    RED-LINE 39IZ014
    SACHS 311 781
    SATO tech 22039F
    SIDAT F210G1067
    SNR SA64133.01
    SYNCRONIX SYNC 1802
    TOKICO AP3841
    TOKICO APP35110
    TOKICO U3776
    TRW JGS9007T
    VARTEX GERMANY 40-161355
    VARTEX GERMANY 40-161410
    VITAL SUSPENSIONS 112391.0
    VITAL SUSPENSIONS 212391
    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    isuzu isuzu

    FAQ


    You can enter your Vehicle Registration Number on our homepage or manually select your vehicle details. We will then filter the parts that match your vehicle. Always double-check the Product Properties section to confirm correct fitment.


    Yes! We’re constantly expanding our product range and catalog. If you can’t find the part you’re looking for, please contact us. We work with several manufacturers and may be able to source the part for you.


    Many product pages include a Fitment Details tab with additional information. If you still have questions, feel free to use our message service — we’re happy to help.


    Parts do not come with additional items like fitting kits or gaskets unless it is clearly specified in the Part Details section of the product page.


    Brake Discs: Most standard brake discs are priced individually, but for safety reasons, they must be purchased in pairs. When required, we will automatically set the quantity to 2 in your basket.
    Brake Pads: These are sold as a set (either front or rear), so one box is enough for two discs.


    The Compatibility Table can be found on each product page, usually below the main product description. Look for a tab or heading labeled Compatibility.