Contact Us For Collection

Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Contact Us For Collection

    Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Delivery 2-3 Working Days

    search for Article number
  • Login

  • Find correct parts for your car.

    Search by registration number

    GB

    VIN number / Chasis number

    OR

    Select Car Make Model

    1
    2
    3
    FEBI BILSTEIN
    Inner diameter (mm) 7
    For oe no. 1 644 647
    Product number: FEB05626

    50x Febi 05626 Seal Ring Valve Stems Fits Citroën Ford Iveco Peugeot Renault

    Out of Stock

    Price incl. vat.
    £ 42.95

    Description



    Manufacturer Productnumber
    citroËn 0956.44 , 095644
    citroËn 956.44 , 95644
    fiat 40101573
    fiat 4830224
    ford 1 644 647 , 1644647
    ford 6 147 047 , 6147047
    iveco 0 4010 1573 , 040101573
    iveco 0730 1573 , 07301573
    iveco 4010 1573 , 40101573
    iveco 4010 1574 , 40101574
    iveco 58 0136 5272 , 5801365272
    iveco 730 1573 , 7301573
    lamborghini 04153728
    mercedes-benz 906 053 02 58 , 9060530258
    mercedes-benz 906 053 03 58 , 9060530358
    mercedes-benz 906 053 04 58 , 9060530458
    mercedes-benz A906 053 02 58 , A9060530258
    mercedes-benz A906 053 03 58 , A9060530358
    mercedes-benz A906 053 04 58 , A9060530458
    peugeot 0956.44 , 095644
    peugeot 956.44 , 95644
    renault trucks 74 20 459 855 , 7420459855
    renault trucks 77 01 040 023 , 7701040023
    volvo 20459855
    ford motor company 86TM-6571-AA , 86TM6571AA
    ford motor company 86TM-6571-AB , 86TM6571AB
    irisbus 58 0136 5272 , 5801365272
    fendt F716201210240
    deutz-fahr 04153728
    same 04153728
    hÜrlimann 04153728
    Usage numbers
    AJUSA 12001100
    AJUSA 12002900
    AJUSA 12036700
    ARES AR04078
    AUGER 101950
    BGA HN6302
    BGA MG0549
    BGA MG3583
    BGA VK5326
    BGA VK6330
    BGA VK6356
    CORTECO 12015512
    CORTECO 19036122
    CORTECO 19036123
    CORTECO 49472020
    DPH 34914
    Dr.Motor Automotive DRM62068S
    DT Spare Parts 2.10295
    EAP EAP00032
    ELRING 104.380
    ELRING 143.930
    ELRING 761.389
    ELWIS ROYAL 1626523
    FAI AutoParts VSK435
    FAST FT49428
    FEBI BILSTEIN 5626
    GLASER P76544-00
    GLASER P76791-00
    GLASER P76804-00
    GUARNITAUTO 140557-8483
    HART 712 608
    HART 712 612
    IMEX IMX 001906 053 04 58
    IMEX IMX 00540101573
    IMEX IMX 70-27408-00
    KTK GERMANY 26919
    MAHLE SS46059
    MAHLE SS46061
    MEC-DIESEL 240720
    MEC-DIESEL 510080
    MEC-DIESEL 521757
    MEC-DIESEL 521760
    MEC-DIESEL 521891
    MEC-DIESEL 524275
    OE Germany 01 3006 900000
    ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 26836
    ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 31241
    OSSCA 28978
    PAYEN HR602
    PAYEN HR631
    PAYEN HR660
    PAYEN HR801
    PAYEN PA6101
    PAYEN PB180
    RIDEX 323S0024
    SAMPA 010.1039
    SKT 4S-030-V
    SKT 4S-041-V
    SWAG 50 90 5626
    TOPRAN 300 354
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 01.12.135
    VICTOR REINZ 01-28352-03
    VICTOR REINZ 01-28352-04
    VICTOR REINZ 01-28352-07
    VICTOR REINZ 01-28352-08
    VICTOR REINZ 02-28352-02
    VICTOR REINZ 02-28352-05
    VICTOR REINZ 12-24491-02
    VICTOR REINZ 12-27408-01
    VICTOR REINZ 12-27408-02
    VICTOR REINZ 12-31753-01
    VICTOR REINZ 12-34914-01
    VICTOR REINZ 12-34914-02
    VICTOR REINZ 12-34914-03
    VICTOR REINZ 12-34914-04
    VICTOR REINZ 12-34914-05
    VICTOR REINZ 12-34914-06
    VICTOR REINZ 70-27408-00
    VICTOR REINZ 70-28424-10
    VICTOR REINZ 70-31753-10
    VICTOR REINZ 70-34914-00
    VICTOR REINZ 70-36142-00
    WILMINK GROUP WG1001062
    WILMINK GROUP WG1001772
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004629
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004682
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004687
    WILMINK GROUP WG1084994
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085047
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085594
    WILMINK GROUP WG1087890
    WILMINK GROUP WG1090848
    WILMINK GROUP WG1103715
    WILMINK GROUP WG1145421
    WILMINK GROUP WG1167920
    WILMINK GROUP WG1176868
    WILMINK GROUP WG1181322
    WILMINK GROUP WG1181330
    WILMINK GROUP WG1181363
    WILMINK GROUP WG1190529
    WILMINK GROUP WG1225868
    WILMINK GROUP WG1225869
    WILMINK GROUP WG1228983
    WILMINK GROUP WG1229212
    WILMINK GROUP WG1245978
    WILMINK GROUP WG1379287
    WILMINK GROUP WG1433927
    WILMINK GROUP WG1450633
    WILMINK GROUP WG1763521
    WILMINK GROUP WG1763613
    WILMINK GROUP WG1763698
    WILMINK GROUP WG1763949
    WILMINK GROUP WG1764366
    WILMINK GROUP WG1768805
    WILMINK GROUP WG1768871
    WILMINK GROUP WG1768891
    WILMINK GROUP WG2102515
    WILMINK GROUP WG2134439
    WILMINK GROUP WG2156299
    WILMINK GROUP WG2192143
    WILMINK GROUP WG2270033
    WILMINK GROUP WG2309288
    WILMINK GROUP WG2424066
    WILMINK GROUP WG2430895
    WILMINK GROUP WG2449875
    ZEKKERT DI-4019
    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    citroËn citroËn
    ford ford
    iveco iveco
    peugeot peugeot
    renault renault

    FAQ


    You can enter your Vehicle Registration Number on our homepage or manually select your vehicle details. We will then filter the parts that match your vehicle. Always double-check the Product Properties section to confirm correct fitment.


    Yes! We’re constantly expanding our product range and catalog. If you can’t find the part you’re looking for, please contact us. We work with several manufacturers and may be able to source the part for you.


    Many product pages include a Fitment Details tab with additional information. If you still have questions, feel free to use our message service — we’re happy to help.


    Parts do not come with additional items like fitting kits or gaskets unless it is clearly specified in the Part Details section of the product page.


    Brake Discs: Most standard brake discs are priced individually, but for safety reasons, they must be purchased in pairs. When required, we will automatically set the quantity to 2 in your basket.
    Brake Pads: These are sold as a set (either front or rear), so one box is enough for two discs.


    The Compatibility Table can be found on each product page, usually below the main product description. Look for a tab or heading labeled Compatibility.