Contact Us For Collection

Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Contact Us For Collection

    Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Delivery 2-3 Working Days

    search for Article number
  • Login

  • Find correct parts for your car.

    Search by registration number

    GB

    VIN number / Chasis number

    OR

    Select Car Make Model

    1
    2
    3
    FEBI BILSTEIN
    Inner diameter (mm) 7
    Product number: FEB02164

    50x Febi 02164 Seal Ring Valve Stems Fits Ford C-Max Escort Fiesta Orion Sierra

    Out of Stock

    Price incl. vat.
    £ 50.95

    Description



    Manufacturer Productnumber
    ford 1 595 178 , 1595178
    ford 6 523 435 , 6523435
    ford 6 674 302 , 6674302
    ford usa 81SM6571A2F
    Usage numbers
    AJUSA 12009000
    AJUSA 57017300
    BGA VK5326
    CORTECO 19036932
    ELRING 405.990
    ELWIS ROYAL 9026506
    FEBI BILSTEIN 2164
    GLASER P76659-00
    GUARNITAUTO 142536-8500
    HART 712 610
    MEC-DIESEL 521765
    MEC-DIESEL 522880
    OSSCA 26650
    PAYEN HR661
    PAYEN PB170
    SWAG 99 90 2164
    TOPRAN 300 524
    VICTOR REINZ 12-31056-01
    VICTOR REINZ 70-31056-00
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004647
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085183
    WILMINK GROUP WG1169808
    WILMINK GROUP WG1245945
    WILMINK GROUP WG1432723
    WILMINK GROUP WG1433403
    WILMINK GROUP WG1450684
    WILMINK GROUP WG1768805
    WILMINK GROUP WG2134458
    WILMINK GROUP WG2431385
    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    ford ford

    FAQ


    You can enter your Vehicle Registration Number on our homepage or manually select your vehicle details. We will then filter the parts that match your vehicle. Always double-check the Product Properties section to confirm correct fitment.


    Yes! We’re constantly expanding our product range and catalog. If you can’t find the part you’re looking for, please contact us. We work with several manufacturers and may be able to source the part for you.


    Many product pages include a Fitment Details tab with additional information. If you still have questions, feel free to use our message service — we’re happy to help.


    Parts do not come with additional items like fitting kits or gaskets unless it is clearly specified in the Part Details section of the product page.


    Brake Discs: Most standard brake discs are priced individually, but for safety reasons, they must be purchased in pairs. When required, we will automatically set the quantity to 2 in your basket.
    Brake Pads: These are sold as a set (either front or rear), so one box is enough for two discs.


    The Compatibility Table can be found on each product page, usually below the main product description. Look for a tab or heading labeled Compatibility.