Contact Us For Collection

Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Contact Us For Collection

    Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Delivery 2-3 Working Days

    search for Article number
  • Login

  • Find correct parts for your car.

    Search by registration number

    GB

    VIN number / Chasis number

    OR

    Select Car Make Model

    1
    2
    3
    FEBI BILSTEIN
    Housing type with housing
    For oe no. 074 906 461
    Number of connectors 6
    Resistor hot-film sensor
    Product number: 19372

    Febi 19372 Mass Air Flow Sensor Fits Audi Ford Skoda Vw 80 A3 A4 A6 Galaxy Golf

    Out of Stock

    Price incl. vat.
    £ 292.68

    Description



    Usage numbers
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV38AU007
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-40-012-1013
    ABAKUS 120-08-066
    ACI-AVESA AMMA-700
    AIC 51246
    Alfa e-Parts AF09500
    ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 73629
    ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 74212
    AUTLOG LM1077
    AUTOMEGA 140001610
    AUTOTEAM C8638A2
    BAPMIC BF0427370084
    BBT AMS314
    BOGAP A6110119
    BREMI 30052
    Cambiare VE700220
    CASCO CAM73007AS
    CASCO CAM73007GS
    CSV electronic parts CSM6638
    CSV electronic parts CSM6638C
    DELPHI AF10053-11B1
    DELPHI AF10053-12B1
    DELPHI AF10053-18B1
    DIPASPORT FLOW121HLLN
    DIPASPORT FLOW121PRBN
    DT Spare Parts 11.15503
    DÜRER D81510
    DYNAMATRIX DMAF1042
    EFI AUTOMOTIVE 305023
    ELTA AUTOMOTIVE EE4038
    ENERGY EPP0002
    ERA 558045
    ERA 558045A
    ESEN SKV 07SKV137
    FAE 69042
    FISPA 38.638
    FISPA 38.638A2
    FLAMAR AMF810037HQ
    FLAMAR AMF810037VW
    GAUSS GH5109
    GEBE 9 5020 1
    GH GH-724711
    HART 511 340
    HELLA 8ET 009 149-671
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70640053
    HITACHI 135091
    HITACHI 2505091
    HOFFER 7516013
    HOFFER 7516013E
    INTERMOTOR 19407
    INTFRADIS 2677V
    JOHNS LMM 95 49-079
    JP GROUP 1193900300
    KAWE 8812 29053
    KLAXCAR FRANCE 51002z
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1840130
    KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 05060110
    LEMARK LMF034
    LUCAS FDM831
    MAGNETI MARELLI 213719706019
    MAGNETI MARELLI 359000600550
    MAPCO 42828
    MAPCO 42828/6
    MAXGEAR 51-0060
    MEAT & DORIA 86013
    MEAT & DORIA 86013E
    MEC-DIESEL 721410
    MEC-DIESEL 721410DP
    METZGER 0891095
    MOBILETRON MA-B101
    MOTAQUIP LVMA380
    MOTORAD 3MF578
    MTR 12171394
    NAPA NSS4041
    NTK 90628
    NTY EPP-AU-007
    OSSCA 05834
    PATRON PFA10067
    PIERBURG 7.18221.01.0
    PIERBURG 7.18221.51.0
    PROFIT 4003-0024
    QH Talbros QM638
    QUINTON HAZELL QM638
    QUINTON HAZELL QM942
    REAL 80476700BN
    REAL 80476700OE
    RECOFICIAL CSM6638
    RECOFICIAL CSM6638C
    RIDEX 3926A0026
    SANDO SAM73007.0
    SANDO SAM73007.1
    SIDAT 38.638
    SIDAT 38.638A2
    SRLine SE02-0120
    Stark SKAS-0150025
    STELLOX 61-06106-SX
    STORM QUALITY PARTS 399013
    SWAG 30 91 9372
    TECDRIVE TDSLDM1051
    TOPRAN 108 721
    TRISCAN 8812 29053
    VALEO 366316
    VEMO V10-72-0953-1
    vika 19060195301
    WAGNER AFS00023
    WAI MAF20222T
    WALKER PRODUCTS 245-1084
    WE PARTS 330870016
    WE PARTS 330870569
    WILMINK GROUP WG1014059
    WILMINK GROUP WG1026520
    WILMINK GROUP WG1148214
    WILMINK GROUP WG1428451
    WILMINK GROUP WG1436721
    WILMINK GROUP WG1495130
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498031
    WILMINK GROUP WG2206030
    WILMINK GROUP WG2308330
    WILMINK GROUP WG2418765
    WILMINK GROUP WG2448017
    XEVO XAM4025
    ZEKKERT SE-1094
    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    audi audi
    ford ford
    seat seat
    skoda skoda
    vw vw

    FAQ


    You can enter your Vehicle Registration Number on our homepage or manually select your vehicle details. We will then filter the parts that match your vehicle. Always double-check the Product Properties section to confirm correct fitment.


    Yes! We’re constantly expanding our product range and catalog. If you can’t find the part you’re looking for, please contact us. We work with several manufacturers and may be able to source the part for you.


    Many product pages include a Fitment Details tab with additional information. If you still have questions, feel free to use our message service — we’re happy to help.


    Parts do not come with additional items like fitting kits or gaskets unless it is clearly specified in the Part Details section of the product page.


    Brake Discs: Most standard brake discs are priced individually, but for safety reasons, they must be purchased in pairs. When required, we will automatically set the quantity to 2 in your basket.
    Brake Pads: These are sold as a set (either front or rear), so one box is enough for two discs.


    The Compatibility Table can be found on each product page, usually below the main product description. Look for a tab or heading labeled Compatibility.