Contact Us For Collection

Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Contact Us For Collection

    Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Delivery 2-3 Working Days

    search for Article number
  • Login

  • Find correct parts for your car.

    Search by registration number

    GB

    VIN number / Chasis number

    OR

    Select Car Make Model

    1
    2
    3
    FEBI BILSTEIN
    Length 1 (mm) 79
    Length 2 (mm) 162
    Outer diameter 1 (mm) 55
    Outer diameter 2 (mm) 60
    Housing material metal
    Filter type in-line filter
    Pipe Ø (mm) 7.95
    Product number: FEB17635

    FEBI 17635 Fuel Filter Fits Opel Astra G Vectra B Vectra C Omega B Corsa C Combo

    Out of Stock

    Price incl. vat.
    £ 6.95

    Description



    Manufacturer Productnumber
    alfa romeo 46403933
    alfa romeo 46441236
    alfa romeo 46474249
    alfa romeo 46523087
    alfa romeo 60811822
    alfa romeo 60811904
    alfa romeo 60812738
    alfa romeo 60813871
    alfa romeo 71736100
    audi 6X0 201 511 , 6X0201511
    audi 6X0 201 511 B , 6X0201511B
    byd 10877016-00 , 1087701600
    byd 14302315-00 , 1430231500
    byd 5A-1117100 , 5A1117100
    chery T11-1117110N , T111117110N
    chevrolet 25160729
    chevrolet 25161062
    chevrolet 25329183
    chevrolet 46403933
    chevrolet 92076590
    chevrolet 93228366
    chevrolet 93281594
    chevrolet 93281612
    chevrolet 93306364
    chevrolet 93312982
    chevrolet 93316245
    chevrolet 93370527
    chevrolet 93387904
    citroËn 1567.89 , 156789
    citroËn 1567.C4 , 1567C4
    daewoo 93370527
    fiat 0060813741
    fiat 14499301
    fiat 46403933
    fiat 46441236
    fiat 46474249
    fiat 46523087
    fiat 46769601
    fiat 51714397
    fiat 51720700
    fiat 51806073
    fiat 60806811
    fiat 60811822
    fiat 60811904
    fiat 60812738
    fiat 60813741
    fiat 60813871
    fiat 7091882
    fiat 71736100
    fiat 7527873
    fiat 7787063
    great wall 1117100XKW09A
    haval 1117100X-KW09A , 1117100XKW09A
    honda 16940-TJ0-M50 , 16940TJ0M50
    isuzu 8-25121074-0 , 8251210740
    lancia 46403933
    lancia 46441236
    lancia 46474249
    lancia 46523087
    lancia 60811822
    lancia 60811904
    lancia 60812738
    lancia 60813871
    lancia 71736100
    lancia 7787063
    mitsubishi CA130085
    mitsubishi CA130267
    opel 08 18 510 , 0818510
    opel 08 18 516 , 0818516
    opel 08 18 568 , 0818568
    opel 08 18 568 S1 , 0818568S1
    opel 8 18 510 , 818510
    opel 8 18 516 , 818516
    opel 8 18 568 , 818568
    opel 8 18 568 S1 , 818568S1
    peugeot 1567.88 , 156788
    peugeot 1567.C4 , 1567C4
    peugeot E145086
    renault 77 00 820 375 , 7700820375
    saab 25 313 359 , 25313359
    saab 25 313 359 S1 , 25313359S1
    seat 6X0 201 511 B , 6X0201511B
    skoda 6X0 201 511 B , 6X0201511B
    toyota 23300-0D100 , 233000D100
    vauxhall 025313359
    vauxhall 025320277
    vauxhall 090486291
    vauxhall 090486292
    vauxhall 25313359
    vauxhall 25313359 S1 , 25313359S1
    vauxhall 25320277
    vauxhall 90486291
    vauxhall 90486292
    vw 6X0 201 511 , 6X0201511
    vw 6X0 201 511 B , 6X0201511B
    Usage numbers
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE P10112
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE P10211
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE P10214
    4U Autoparts 33971VV
    4U Autoparts 33972VV
    7 SEVEN PARTS SV05FB163
    A.L. Group ALG-2391
    A.L. Group ALG-4200
    A.L. Group ALG-4564
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1024
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-020-1074
    ACDelco Oceania ACF90
    ACDelco Thailand 19350167
    ACKOJA A51-0301
    AIC 51837
    AKRON-MALÃ’ 1520026
    AKRON-MALÃ’ 1520099
    AKRON-MALÃ’ 1520184
    ALCO FILTER SP-2060
    ALCO FILTER SP-2061
    ALCO FILTER SP-2134
    AMC Filter CF-502
    AMC Filter DF-7741
    AMC Filter DF-7744
    AMC Filter FFF-10274
    ANDEL ANF0204
    AP XENERGY X1510201
    AP XENERGY X1510225
    AP XENERGY X1599052
    ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 70233
    ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 70235
    ASHIKA 30-W0-001
    ASHUKI by Palidium PAL2-6028
    AUGER 131778
    AUTOMEGA 180009510
    AVS AUTOPARTS E510
    AVS AUTOPARTS E515
    AVS AUTOPARTS E562
    BAPMIC BF0423940125
    BAPMIC BF0423940189
    BBR Automotive 001-10-22565
    BLUE PRINT ADV182321
    BOGAP A8110170
    BÖLK BOL-B031281
    BÖLK BOL-B031590
    BÖLK BOL-I010548
    BORG & BECK BFF8001
    BORG & BECK BFF8075
    BORG & BECK BFF8190
    Borsehung B10483
    BOSCH 0 450 902 151
    BOSCH 0 450 905 273
    BOSCH 0 450 905 280
    BOSCH 0 450 905 316
    BOSCH 0 450 905 904
    BOSCH 0 986 450 235
    BOSCH 0 986 450 240
    BOSCH 0 986 BF0 018
    BOSCH 0 986 BF0 024
    BREMSI FE0062
    BREMSI FE0393
    BREMSI FE0846
    BREMSI FE1890
    BSG BSG 65-130-004
    BSG BSG 90-130-007
    BTAP BVE205-015
    CARVILLE RACING SVY512
    CARVILLE RACING SVY613
    Castrol Filters CF0001
    Castrol Filters CF0035
    CHAMPION CFF100201
    CHAMPION CFF100225
    CHAMPION L224/606
    CHAMPION L225/606
    CLEAN FILTERS MBNA 964
    CLEAN FILTERS MBNA 985
    CLEAN FILTERS MBNA 987
    COMLINE CDW13001
    COMLINE EFF010
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-3004.2
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-3015.2
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-3039.2
    CoopersFiaam FT5258CPF
    CoopersFiaam FT5262
    CWORKS B12MR0010
    DACO Germany DFF0101
    DAVID VASCO S011
    DAVID VASCO S064
    DELPHI EFP202
    DELPHI EFP214
    DELPHI EFP221
    DENCKERMANN A110003
    DENCKERMANN A110004
    DENCKERMANN A110184
    DIAMAX DF3006
    DIAMAX DF3026
    DIAMAX DF3113
    DJ PARTS FF1165
    DJ PARTS FF1256
    DODA 1110030007
    DOYEN RPF018
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0015
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.13.0234
    DÜRER FIN12.00
    DÜRER FIN50
    DYNAMATRIX DFFL146
    DYNAMATRIX DFFL83
    DYNAMATRIX DFFL84
    EQUAL QUALITY FC4148
    EUROREPAR 1643631580
    EUROREPAR 1643631780
    EUROREPAR E145070
    EUROREPAR E145086
    Fahren FFF5004
    FAI AutoParts FF128
    FAST FT39006
    FAST FT39009
    FI.BA FB-16
    FI.BA FB-4
    FI.BA FB-67
    FIL FILTER ZP 8000 FM
    FIL FILTER ZP 8003 FM
    FILTRON PP905
    FILTRON PP905/2
    FILTRON PP907
    FILTROS TECFIL GI04/7
    FILTROS VOX FS04/7
    FINWHALE PF940
    FRAM G10225F
    FRAM G5540
    FRAM G9890F
    Fram-Au G5540
    Fram-Au G6400
    FRIGAIR FL31.401
    GCG TURBOS AUSTRALIA RY-Z578
    GoCore GCI0007
    GOODWILL FG 701
    GOODWILL FG 702
    GUD E18
    GUD E67
    HART 327 392
    HART 327 411
    HENGST FILTER H110WK
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1330901
    HIFI FILTER BE 515
    HIFI FILTER BE 610
    HIFI FILTER BE 611
    HOFFER 4077
    HOFFER 4079
    HOFFER 4267
    HOFFER 4288
    HOFFER FKFIA093
    HOFFER FKFIA094
    HOFFER FKFIA096
    HOFFER FKFIA097
    HOFFER FKFIA123
    HOFFER FKFIA124
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 122-20030
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 122-20030G
    IBERIS IB773004
    IBERIS IB773026
    JAPANPARTS FC-909S
    JAPANPARTS FC-W01S
    JAPANPARTS FC-W07S
    JAPKO 30909
    JAPKO 30W01
    JAPKO 30W07
    JC PREMIUM B3X003PR
    JC PREMIUM B3X004PR
    JP GROUP 1118700900
    JP GROUP 1118701100
    JPN 30F9043-JPN
    JS ASAKASHI FS618J
    KAGER 11-0015
    KAGER 11-0058
    KAISHIN FC1015
    KAISHIN FC1160
    KAMOKA F300201
    KAMOKA F300801
    KAMOKA F301501
    KAVO PARTS CF-502
    KAVO PARTS DF-7741
    KAVO PARTS DF-7744
    KAVO PARTS FFF-10274
    KLAXCAR FRANCE FE007z
    KLAXCAR FRANCE FE009z
    KLAXCAR FRANCE FE063z
    KNECHT KL 146
    KNECHT KL 83
    KNECHT KL 84
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013268
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013411
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013643
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1723010
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1728300
    KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 06030032
    KSH EUROPE 1804.0084003
    KSH EUROPE 1804.0084014
    LUCAS FILTERS LFPF003
    LUCAS FILTERS LFPF057
    LUCAS LFPF003
    LUCAS LFPF057
    LYNXAUTO LF-1110
    LYNXAUTO LF-726
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760676
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760845
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071762431
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071762553
    MAGNETI MARELLI 154065578390
    MAGNETI MARELLI 154065578540
    MAGNETI MARELLI 154096429270
    MAGNETI MARELLI 359002330220
    MAGNETI MARELLI 359002330240
    MAHLE KL 1122
    MAHLE KL 316
    MAHLE KL 573
    MAHLE KL 582
    MAHLE KL 670
    MAHLE KL 714
    MAHLE KL 83
    MAHLE KL 84
    MANDO EFF00015T
    MANDO MMF035005
    MANDO MMF035173
    MANN-FILTER WK 512
    MANN-FILTER WK 58
    MAPCO 62068
    MAPCO 62212
    MAPCO 62221
    MAPCO 62511
    MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 450001332
    MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 450001332P
    MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 450001553
    MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 450001553P
    MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 450002183
    MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 450002183P
    MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 450002382
    MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 450002382P
    MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 512-KF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 6012-KF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 613-KF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0078
    MAXGEAR 26-0079
    MDR MFF-3909
    MDR MFF-3W01
    MDR MFF-3W07
    MEAT & DORIA 4077
    MEAT & DORIA 4079
    MEAT & DORIA 4267
    MEAT & DORIA 4288
    MEAT & DORIA FKFIA093
    MEAT & DORIA FKFIA094
    MEAT & DORIA FKFIA096
    MEAT & DORIA FKFIA097
    MEAT & DORIA FKFIA123
    MEAT & DORIA FKFIA124
    MEC-DIESEL 404685
    MEC-DIESEL 404855
    MEC-DIESEL 404859
    MECAFILTER E03
    MECAFILTER ELE6006
    MECAFILTER ELE6064
    MECAFILTER ELE6122
    METAL LEVE KL 582
    METAL LEVE KL 84
    MEYLE 100 201 0013
    MFILTER BF 305
    MFILTER BF 671
    MGA FE4002
    MGA FE4010
    MI.R.A. 43/5550
    MI.R.A. 43/5656
    MILES AFFF000
    MILES AFFF028
    MILES AFFF029
    MILLARD FILTERS MF-5312
    MILLARD FILTERS MF-5857
    MILLARD FILTERS MF-618
    MILLARD FILTERS MF-6400
    MILLARD FILTERS MZ-3838
    MILLARD FILTERS MZ-3868
    MISFAT E515
    MISFAT E562
    MOTAQUIP VFF154
    MOTAQUIP VFF258
    MOTAQUIP VFF464
    MOTAQUIP VFF490
    MOTRIO 8671002353
    MOTRIO 8671005915
    MTR 12138267
    MULLER FILTER FB112
    MULLER FILTER FB211
    MULLER FILTER FB214
    NAPA NFF2014
    NAPA NFF2156
    NAPA NFF2193
    NIPPARTS J1330901
    NPS D133O02
    NPS H133I07
    NPS M133I09
    Omnicraft QFG126
    OPEN PARTS EFF5006.20
    OPEN PARTS EFF5200.20
    OPEN PARTS EFF5203.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30026
    OPTIMAL OP-FFF30071
    OSSCA 01679
    OSSCA 03540
    PATRON PF3134
    PATRON PF3135
    PEMEBLA JAPFC-W01S
    Professional Parts 23343359
    ProfiPower 3F0004
    ProfiPower 3F0035
    PROFIT 1530-0728
    PROFIT 1530-0729
    PROFIT 1530-2514
    PROFIT 1540-0739
    PURFLUX EP155
    PURFLUX EP163
    PURFLUX EP164
    PURRO PUR-PF0013
    PURRO PUR-PF0017
    PZL Filters FPW092
    PZL Filters FPW42
    QH Talbros QFF0252
    QH Talbros QFF0303
    QH Talbros WF8101
    QH Talbros WF8165
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0031
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0252
    QUINTON HAZELL QFF0303
    RECOFICIAL FF1022
    RED-LINE 37DW005
    RED-LINE 37IZ005
    REVITA FRC00644
    RIDEX 4055F0845
    RIDEX 4055F0846
    RIDEX 4055F0847
    RIDEX 4055F0848
    RIDEX 9F0003
    RYCO Z578
    SAKURA Automotive FS-2301
    Sakura Filters AU FS-2301
    SAMPA 901.00871
    SAMPIYON FILTER CS 3008 M
    SCHNIEDER AUTOTECH VAS99.00303
    SCT - MANNOL ST 308
    SCT - MANNOL ST 342
    SCT - MANNOL ST 393
    SOFIMA S 1515 B
    SOFIMA S 1562 B
    SOFIMA S 1722 B
    SRLine S11-5020
    Stark SKFF-0870002
    Stark SKFS-18880844
    Stark SKFS-18880845
    Stark SKFS-18880846
    Stark SKFS-18880847
    STARLINE SF PF7012
    STARLINE SF PF7015
    STELLOX 21-00014-SX
    STELLOX 21-00072-SX
    STELLOX 21-00083-SX
    STELLOX 21-00594-SX
    STELLOX 21-00718-SX
    STEP FILTERS CC129
    STEP FILTERS CC134
    SWAG 40 91 7635
    TATSUMI TBE1033
    Technika 775079
    Technika 775080
    TECNECO FILTERS IN5561
    TECNECO FILTERS IN56
    TECNECO FILTERS IN57
    TECNECO FILTERS IN67
    TECNOCAR B57
    TOPRAN 107 693
    TOPRAN 201 622
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.38.041
    UFI 31.515.00
    UFI 31.722.00
    UNICO FILTER FI 5162/3
    UNICO FILTER FI 6140
    UNICO FILTER FI5163
    UNIFLUX FILTERS XB41
    UNIFLUX FILTERS XB62
    UNIFLUX FILTERS XB80
    VAICO V10-0207
    VAICO V40-0018
    VAICO V40-0019
    VAICO V46-0031
    VAICO V51-0007
    VALEO 587008
    VALEO 587010
    vika 12010076601
    vika 12010076701
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-66850
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-66857
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-81871
    WE PARTS 4077
    WE PARTS 4079
    WE PARTS 4267
    WE PARTS 4288
    WE PARTS FKFIA093
    WE PARTS FKFIA094
    WE PARTS FKFIA096
    WE PARTS FKFIA097
    WE PARTS FKFIA123
    WE PARTS FKFIA124
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018334
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018547
    WILMINK GROUP WG1214897
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215119
    WILMINK GROUP WG1215123
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498220
    WILMINK GROUP WG1498223
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747630
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747632
    WILMINK GROUP WG1747803
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792723
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792725
    WILMINK GROUP WG1822002
    WILMINK GROUP WG1822003
    WILMINK GROUP WG1822005
    WILMINK GROUP WG1822006
    WILMINK GROUP WG1822031
    WILMINK GROUP WG2223626
    WILMINK GROUP WG2230179
    WILMINK GROUP WG2279965
    WILMINK GROUP WG2279981
    WILMINK GROUP WG2279983
    WILMINK GROUP WG2279990
    WILMINK GROUP WG2451039
    WILMINK GROUP WG2451044
    WILMINK GROUP WG2457101
    WILMINK GROUP WG2459177
    WIX FILTERS WF8101
    WIX FILTERS WF8103
    WIX FILTERS WF8352
    WXQP 312007
    WXQP 530049
    WXQP 580503
    ZEKKERT KF-5016
    ZEKKERT KF-5044
    ZEKKERT KF-5076
    ZentParts Z34905
    ZentParts Z34908
    ZentParts Z34977
    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    alfa romeo alfa romeo
    audi audi
    byd byd
    chevrolet chevrolet
    citroËn citroËn
    daewoo daewoo
    fiat fiat
    lancia lancia
    opel opel
    peugeot peugeot
    renault renault
    saab saab
    seat seat
    skoda skoda
    toyota toyota
    vw vw

    FAQ


    You can enter your Vehicle Registration Number on our homepage or manually select your vehicle details. We will then filter the parts that match your vehicle. Always double-check the Product Properties section to confirm correct fitment.


    Yes! We’re constantly expanding our product range and catalog. If you can’t find the part you’re looking for, please contact us. We work with several manufacturers and may be able to source the part for you.


    Many product pages include a Fitment Details tab with additional information. If you still have questions, feel free to use our message service — we’re happy to help.


    Parts do not come with additional items like fitting kits or gaskets unless it is clearly specified in the Part Details section of the product page.


    Brake Discs: Most standard brake discs are priced individually, but for safety reasons, they must be purchased in pairs. When required, we will automatically set the quantity to 2 in your basket.
    Brake Pads: These are sold as a set (either front or rear), so one box is enough for two discs.


    The Compatibility Table can be found on each product page, usually below the main product description. Look for a tab or heading labeled Compatibility.