Contact Us For Collection

Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Contact Us For Collection

    Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Delivery 2-3 Working Days

    search for Article number
  • Login

  • Find correct parts for your car.

    Search by registration number

    GB

    VIN number / Chasis number

    OR

    Select Car Make Model

    1
    2
    3
    FEBI BILSTEIN
    Number of connectors 3
    Number of blades/vanes 7
    Rated power (W) 342
    Product number: 1002247

    Febi 1002247 Engine Cooling Fan Fits Opel Astra H Classic Zafira Family

    Out of Stock

    Price incl. vat.
    £ 135.67

    Description



    Manufacturer Productnumber
    opel 13 41 386 , 1341386
    vauxhall 013205947
    vauxhall 13205947
    general motors 013205947
    general motors 13205947
    Usage numbers
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-061-1082
    ABAKUS 037-014-0013
    AHE 321.087
    AHE 321.107
    AKS DASIS 158083N
    APC ACT9981030
    AUTOGAMMA GA200830
    AUTOGAMMA GA200842
    AVA QUALITY COOLING OL7649
    AVA QUALITY COOLING OL7670
    BOGAP L4243112
    BOSCH 0 130 303 314
    BSG BSG 65-510-026
    CASCO CEF77311AS
    CASCO CEF77311GS
    CLIMTEX CY4-053
    DEYE DY8249
    DOGA EOP089
    DOGA EOP091
    EACLIMA 33V54061
    ERA 352157
    ESEN SKV 95SKV907
    FEBI BILSTEIN 1002247
    FLAMAR EVF220377GM
    FLAMAR EVF220377HQ
    Frankberg 5481FB0025744
    FRIGAIR 0507.1776
    FRIGAIR 0507.2022
    FROW 3521409001
    FROW 3521409002
    FROW 3521409004
    FROW 3531409002
    FROW 3531409004
    HART 620 246
    HELLA 8EW 366 420-811
    HOFFER 996431
    HOFFER H996431
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 52077311AV
    ITAB AUTOMOTIVE 52077311OV
    JPN 62C0043-JPN
    KALE OTO RADYATÖR 418600
    LGK 014085311LGK
    LGK 014085311OEM
    LUZAR LFK 2166
    LUZAR LFR 2106
    LYNXAUTO RF-1182
    MAGNETI MARELLI 069422864010
    MAGNETI MARELLI 359003900370
    MAXGEAR AC230104
    MEAT & DORIA 996431
    MEYLE 614 236 0017
    NISSENS 85777
    NRF 47877
    OSSCA 29244
    PATRON PFN125
    PEMEBLA TYC825-0021
    REACH 1.51.12179
    REAL 40281113BN
    REAL 40281113OE
    RECOFICIAL RECSEF77311.0
    RECOFICIAL RECSEF77311.1
    RIDEX 508R0221
    RPL QUALITY APELOP0012
    RPL QUALITY APELOP5012
    RPL QUALITY APELOP5033
    SANDO SEF77311.0
    SANDO SEF77311.1
    SONTIAN ZD168469
    SONTIAN ZD168548
    SRLine 550823W3S
    SRLine 550923U1
    STELLOX 29-99014-SX
    SWAG 33 11 4260
    TYC 825-0021
    VAN WEZEL 3745744
    VEMO V40-01-1061
    WILMINK GROUP WG2117570
    WILMINK GROUP WG2161697
    ZEKKERT MK-7070
    ZEKKERT MK-7088
    NTR
    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    opel opel

    FAQ


    You can enter your Vehicle Registration Number on our homepage or manually select your vehicle details. We will then filter the parts that match your vehicle. Always double-check the Product Properties section to confirm correct fitment.


    Yes! We’re constantly expanding our product range and catalog. If you can’t find the part you’re looking for, please contact us. We work with several manufacturers and may be able to source the part for you.


    Many product pages include a Fitment Details tab with additional information. If you still have questions, feel free to use our message service — we’re happy to help.


    Parts do not come with additional items like fitting kits or gaskets unless it is clearly specified in the Part Details section of the product page.


    Brake Discs: Most standard brake discs are priced individually, but for safety reasons, they must be purchased in pairs. When required, we will automatically set the quantity to 2 in your basket.
    Brake Pads: These are sold as a set (either front or rear), so one box is enough for two discs.


    The Compatibility Table can be found on each product page, usually below the main product description. Look for a tab or heading labeled Compatibility.