Contact Us For Collection

Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Contact Us For Collection

    Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Delivery 2-3 Working Days

    search for Article number
  • Login

  • Find correct parts for your car.

    Search by registration number

    GB

    VIN number / Chasis number

    OR

    Select Car Make Model

    1
    2
    3

    Supplementary article/supplementary info with gaskets/seals
    Operating mode electric
    Charge type exhaust turbocharger
    Cooling type oil-cooled
    Product number: 93503

    Nissens 93503 Turbocharger Fits BMW 3 5 7 Series X6 X5

    Description



    Manufacturer Productnumber
    bmw 11652414328
    bmw 11652414331
    bmw 11657794259
    bmw 11657794260
    bmw 2414331
    bmw 7794259
    bmw 7794259F
    bmw 7794259H
    bmw 7794259K10
    bmw 7794259L
    bmw 7794259M12
    bmw 7794260
    bmw 7794260O14
    bmw 7794260R17
    bmw 7799759
    Usage numbers
    ALANKO 10900944
    ALANKO 11900944
    ALANKO 11901090
    ASYSUM 0P27583511
    ASYSUM 0R27583512
    ASYSUM 0R27778532
    AVA QUALITY COOLING BWTU012
    BE TURBO 128148
    BE TURBO 128148RED
    BE TURBO 128148REDSK1
    BE TURBO 128148SK1
    BE TURBO 128767
    BE TURBO 128767SK1
    BTS Turbo T914801
    BTS Turbo T914801BL
    BTS Turbo T914801BT
    BTS Turbo T915667
    BTS Turbo T981293
    BTS Turbo T981293BT
    BTS Turbo T981604
    DELPHI HRX152
    ELSTOCK 912015
    GARRETT 7583510003
    GARRETT 7583510005
    GARRETT 7583515002S
    GARRETT 7583515003S
    GARRETT 7583515005S
    GARRETT 7583515009S
    GARRETT 7583515013S
    GARRETT 7583515015S
    GARRETT 7583515017S
    GARRETT 7583515019S
    GARRETT 7583515020S
    GARRETT 7583515022S
    GARRETT 7583515024S
    GARRETT 7583515024W
    GARRETT GTB2260VK
    MOTAIR TURBO 102148
    MOTAIR TURBO 335979
    MOTAIR TURBO 336216
    MOTAIR TURBO 600080
    MOTAIR TURBO 660080
    MOTAIR TURBO 660216
    MOTAIR TURBO 700080
    MOTAIR TURBO 770080
    MOTAIR TURBO 770216
    SCHLÜTTER TURBOLADER 17211620
    TMI PA7583512
    TMI PA7778532
    TURBO'S HOET 1104198
    TURBO'S HOET 2100592
    TURBO'S HOET GAR7583512024
    TURBO'S HOET GAR7583512024X
    TURBO'S HOET GAR7778532006
    VEGE 00131985
    VEGE 09041940
    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    bmw bmw

    FAQ


    You can enter your Vehicle Registration Number on our homepage or manually select your vehicle details. We will then filter the parts that match your vehicle. Always double-check the Product Properties section to confirm correct fitment.


    Yes! We’re constantly expanding our product range and catalog. If you can’t find the part you’re looking for, please contact us. We work with several manufacturers and may be able to source the part for you.


    Many product pages include a Fitment Details tab with additional information. If you still have questions, feel free to use our message service — we’re happy to help.


    Parts do not come with additional items like fitting kits or gaskets unless it is clearly specified in the Part Details section of the product page.


    Brake Discs: Most standard brake discs are priced individually, but for safety reasons, they must be purchased in pairs. When required, we will automatically set the quantity to 2 in your basket.
    Brake Pads: These are sold as a set (either front or rear), so one box is enough for two discs.


    The Compatibility Table can be found on each product page, usually below the main product description. Look for a tab or heading labeled Compatibility.


    Pick up where you left off