Contact Us For Collection

Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Contact Us For Collection

    Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Delivery 2-3 Working Days

    search for Article number
  • Login

  • Find correct parts for your car.

    Search by registration number

    GB

    VIN number / Chasis number

    OR

    Select Car Make Model

    1
    2
    3

    Supplementary article/supplementary info 2 with exhaust manifold
    Supplementary article/supplementary info with gaskets/seals
    Operating mode pneumatic
    Charge type exhaust turbocharger
    Cooling type
    • water-cooled
    • oil-cooled
    Product number: 93445

    Nissens 93445 Turbo Fits Dacia Mercedes Nissan Renault Captur Citan Clio Dokker

    In stock

    Price incl. vat.
    £ 533.22

    Description



    Manufacturer Productnumber
    dacia 144101176R
    dacia 144102462R
    dacia 144103054R
    dacia 144103106R
    dacia 144106079R
    dacia 144107423R
    dacia 144107858R
    dacia 144108762R
    dacia 144109482R
    dacia 144109764R
    mercedes-benz 2000900080
    mercedes-benz 2000900100
    mercedes-benz 2000900200
    mercedes-benz A2000900080
    mercedes-benz A2000900100
    mercedes-benz A2000900200
    mitsubishi 4937305001
    mitsubishi 4937305003
    mitsubishi 4937305004
    mitsubishi 4937305005
    mitsubishi 4937305020
    mitsubishi 4937305100
    mitsubishi 4937305101
    mitsubishi 4937305102
    mitsubishi 4937305103
    mitsubishi 4937305105
    mitsubishi TD02H2
    nissan 1441100Q2M
    nissan 1441100Q3F
    renault 144101176R
    renault 144102462R
    renault 144103054R
    renault 144103106R
    renault 144104523
    renault 144104523R
    renault 144105266
    renault 144105266R
    renault 144106079R
    renault 144107423R
    renault 144107858R
    renault 144108656R
    renault 144108762R
    renault 144109764R
    renault 8201165362
    Usage numbers
    ALANKO 11901310
    ASYSUM 0R14937305001
    ASYSUM 0R14937305003
    AVA QUALITY COOLING DNTU002
    BE TURBO 130557
    BE TURBO 130557RED
    BE TURBO 131015
    BE TURBO 131015RED
    BorgWarner 57369900201
    BTS Turbo T917019
    BTS Turbo T917216
    LUCAS LTRPA4937305104
    MEAT & DORIA 65734
    MEAT & DORIA 65841
    MOTAIR TURBO 336453
    MOTAIR TURBO 336913
    MOTAIR TURBO 660453
    MOTAIR TURBO 660913
    SCHLÜTTER TURBOLADER 17209516
    SCHLÜTTER TURBOLADER 17210416
    SIDAT 49734
    SIDAT 49841
    TMI PA4937305004
    TMI PA4937305104
    TURBO'S HOET 2101020
    TURBO'S HOET 2101021
    TURBO'S HOET MXT4937305004
    TURBO'S HOET MXT4937305105
    TURBO-MOT 651013
    TURBO-MOT 651013R
    TURBO-MOT 675503
    TURBO-MOT 675503R
    VEGE 78611910
    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    dacia dacia
    mercedes-benz mercedes-benz
    nissan nissan
    renault renault

    FAQ


    You can enter your Vehicle Registration Number on our homepage or manually select your vehicle details. We will then filter the parts that match your vehicle. Always double-check the Product Properties section to confirm correct fitment.


    Yes! We’re constantly expanding our product range and catalog. If you can’t find the part you’re looking for, please contact us. We work with several manufacturers and may be able to source the part for you.


    Many product pages include a Fitment Details tab with additional information. If you still have questions, feel free to use our message service — we’re happy to help.


    Parts do not come with additional items like fitting kits or gaskets unless it is clearly specified in the Part Details section of the product page.


    Brake Discs: Most standard brake discs are priced individually, but for safety reasons, they must be purchased in pairs. When required, we will automatically set the quantity to 2 in your basket.
    Brake Pads: These are sold as a set (either front or rear), so one box is enough for two discs.


    The Compatibility Table can be found on each product page, usually below the main product description. Look for a tab or heading labeled Compatibility.