Contact Us For Collection

Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Contact Us For Collection

    Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Delivery 2-3 Working Days

    search for Article number
  • Login

  • Find correct parts for your car.

    Search by registration number

    GB

    VIN number / Chasis number

    OR

    Select Car Make Model

    1
    2
    3

    Supplementary article/supplementary info with gaskets/seals
    Operating mode pneumatic
    Charge type exhaust turbocharger
    Cooling type oil-cooled
    Product number: 93341

    Nissens 93341 Turbo Fits Mercedes Sprinter 3 5-t 3-t 4 6-t 4-t 6510900880

    In stock

    Price incl. vat.
    £ 1.176.79

    Description



    Manufacturer Productnumber
    mercedes-benz 6510900880
    mercedes-benz 651090088080
    mercedes-benz 6510902280
    mercedes-benz 6510904780
    mercedes-benz 6510904880
    mercedes-benz 6510905280
    mercedes-benz 6510905480
    mercedes-benz 6510906080
    mercedes-benz 651090608080
    mercedes-benz 6510906380
    mercedes-benz 651090638080
    mercedes-benz A6510900880
    mercedes-benz A651090088080
    mercedes-benz A6510902280
    mercedes-benz A6510904780
    mercedes-benz A6510904880
    mercedes-benz A6510905280
    mercedes-benz A6510905480
    mercedes-benz A6510906080
    mercedes-benz A651090608018
    mercedes-benz A651090608080
    mercedes-benz A6510906380
    mercedes-benz A651090638080
    Usage numbers
    ALANKO 10900940
    ALANKO 11900940
    ALANKO 900940S1
    ALANKO 900940S2
    ALANKO 900940S3
    ASYSUM 0R310009700008
    ASYSUM 0R310009700036
    ASYSUM 0R353049700086
    AVA QUALITY COOLING MSTU022
    BE TURBO 128703
    BE TURBO 128703RED
    BE TURBO 128703REDSK1
    BE TURBO 128703SK1
    BorgWarner 10009700008
    BorgWarner 10009700036
    BorgWarner 10009700074
    BorgWarner 10009880036
    BorgWarner 10009880037
    BorgWarner 10009880074
    BorgWarner 10009900074
    BorgWarner KP35K04
    BorgWarner KP39K04
    BTS Turbo T915834
    BTS Turbo T915834BL
    BTS Turbo T981465
    BTS Turbo T981465BL
    LUCAS LTRPA10009880074
    MAHLE TC0480599
    MAHLE TC0480600
    MAHLE TC0480601
    MOTAIR TURBO 106483
    MOTAIR TURBO 336338
    MOTAIR TURBO 336483
    MOTAIR TURBO 600224
    MOTAIR TURBO 600225
    MOTAIR TURBO 660224
    MOTAIR TURBO 660225
    SCHLÜTTER TURBOLADER 17205610
    TMI PA53049700086
    TMI PA54399700106
    TURBO'S HOET 1104753
    TURBO'S HOET BWT10009880074
    TURBO-MOT 630782R
    VEGE 52021936
    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    mercedes-benz mercedes-benz

    FAQ


    You can enter your Vehicle Registration Number on our homepage or manually select your vehicle details. We will then filter the parts that match your vehicle. Always double-check the Product Properties section to confirm correct fitment.


    Yes! We’re constantly expanding our product range and catalog. If you can’t find the part you’re looking for, please contact us. We work with several manufacturers and may be able to source the part for you.


    Many product pages include a Fitment Details tab with additional information. If you still have questions, feel free to use our message service — we’re happy to help.


    Parts do not come with additional items like fitting kits or gaskets unless it is clearly specified in the Part Details section of the product page.


    Brake Discs: Most standard brake discs are priced individually, but for safety reasons, they must be purchased in pairs. When required, we will automatically set the quantity to 2 in your basket.
    Brake Pads: These are sold as a set (either front or rear), so one box is enough for two discs.


    The Compatibility Table can be found on each product page, usually below the main product description. Look for a tab or heading labeled Compatibility.