Contact Us For Collection

Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Contact Us For Collection

    Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Delivery 2-3 Working Days

    search for Article number
  • Login

  • Find correct parts for your car.

    Search by registration number

    GB

    VIN number / Chasis number

    OR

    Select Car Make Model

    1
    2
    3

    Supplementary article/supplementary info with gaskets/seals
    Operating mode pneumatic
    Charge type exhaust turbocharger
    Cooling type oil-cooled
    Product number: 93310

    Nissens 93310 Turbo Fits Mercedes C-class Glc Slc Slk Sprinter 3 5-t 3-t 4 6-t

    Description



    Manufacturer Productnumber
    mercedes-benz 6510901186
    mercedes-benz 6510901580
    mercedes-benz 6510901586
    mercedes-benz 6510905880
    mercedes-benz A6510901186
    mercedes-benz A6510901580
    mercedes-benz A6510901586
    mercedes-benz A6510905880
    Usage numbers
    ALANKO 11902037
    AVA QUALITY COOLING MSTU007
    BE TURBO 129954
    BE TURBO 129954RED
    BorgWarner 10009880072
    BorgWarner 10009880139
    BorgWarner 10009880166
    BorgWarner 10009900072
    BorgWarner 10009900139
    BorgWarner 10009900166
    BTS Turbo T918898KPL
    FEBI BILSTEIN 192706
    MOTAIR TURBO 337371
    TURBO'S HOET 2101480
    TURBO-MOT 645992
    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    mercedes-benz mercedes-benz

    FAQ


    You can enter your Vehicle Registration Number on our homepage or manually select your vehicle details. We will then filter the parts that match your vehicle. Always double-check the Product Properties section to confirm correct fitment.


    Yes! We’re constantly expanding our product range and catalog. If you can’t find the part you’re looking for, please contact us. We work with several manufacturers and may be able to source the part for you.


    Many product pages include a Fitment Details tab with additional information. If you still have questions, feel free to use our message service — we’re happy to help.


    Parts do not come with additional items like fitting kits or gaskets unless it is clearly specified in the Part Details section of the product page.


    Brake Discs: Most standard brake discs are priced individually, but for safety reasons, they must be purchased in pairs. When required, we will automatically set the quantity to 2 in your basket.
    Brake Pads: These are sold as a set (either front or rear), so one box is enough for two discs.


    The Compatibility Table can be found on each product page, usually below the main product description. Look for a tab or heading labeled Compatibility.