Contact Us For Collection

Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Contact Us For Collection

    Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Delivery 2-3 Working Days

    search for Article number
  • Login

  • Find correct parts for your car.

    Search by registration number

    GB

    VIN number / Chasis number

    OR

    Select Car Make Model

    1
    2
    3

    Supplementary article/supplementary info with gaskets/seals
    Operating mode pneumatic
    Charge type exhaust turbocharger
    Cooling type oil-cooled
    Product number: 93239

    Nissens 93239 Turbo Fits Opel Saab Vauxhall 9-3 9-5 Signum Vectra 24418170

    Description



    Manufacturer Productnumber
    opel 24418170
    opel 24443096
    opel 24445062
    opel 5342183
    opel 860038
    opel 860051
    opel 860055
    opel 860086
    opel 860087
    opel 93182246
    opel 93184300
    opel 9543943
    opel R1630001
    opel R1630002
    saab 24418170
    saab 24443096
    saab 24445062
    saab 5342183
    saab 860038
    saab 860051
    saab 860055
    saab 860086
    saab 860087
    saab 93182246
    saab 93184300
    saab 9543943
    saab R1630001
    saab R1630002
    vauxhall 24418170
    vauxhall 24443096
    vauxhall 24445062
    vauxhall 5342183
    vauxhall 860038
    vauxhall 860051
    vauxhall 860055
    vauxhall 860086
    vauxhall 860087
    vauxhall 93182246
    vauxhall 93184300
    vauxhall 9543943
    vauxhall R1630001
    vauxhall R1630002
    Usage numbers
    ALANKO 10900077
    ALANKO 11900077
    ALANKO 11900288
    ALANKO 11900937
    ASYSUM 0R27052042
    ASYSUM 0R27176261
    ASYSUM 0R27176281
    AVA QUALITY COOLING OLTU009
    BE TURBO 124618
    BE TURBO 127498
    BE TURBO 127498RED
    BE TURBO 127686
    BTS Turbo T914027
    BTS Turbo T914027BL
    BTS Turbo T914203
    BTS Turbo T914203BL
    DELPHI HRX139
    GARRETT 7052045002S
    GARRETT 7176265001S
    GARRETT 7176265004S
    GARRETT 7176269004S
    GARRETT 7176285001S
    INTEC SARL 221900071
    JP GROUP 1217401000
    LUCAS LTRPA7176261
    MAHLE 011TA17498000
    MAHLE 011TA17498010
    MAHLE 011TC17498000
    MAHLE 011TM17498000
    MOTAIR TURBO 101996
    MOTAIR TURBO 334583
    MOTAIR TURBO 334661
    MOTAIR TURBO 334748
    RCA FRANCE RCA7176261
    SCHLÜTTER TURBOLADER 16602017
    SCHLÜTTER TURBOLADER 16602017EOL
    SCHLÜTTER TURBOLADER 17203535
    SCHLÜTTER TURBOLADER 17203535EOL
    TMI PA7176261
    TMI PA7176281
    TMI TG7052042
    TMI TG7176261
    TURBO'S HOET 1103548
    TURBO'S HOET 1103736
    TURBO'S HOET GAR7176262001
    TURBO'S HOET GAR7176262001X
    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    opel opel
    saab saab

    FAQ


    You can enter your Vehicle Registration Number on our homepage or manually select your vehicle details. We will then filter the parts that match your vehicle. Always double-check the Product Properties section to confirm correct fitment.


    Yes! We’re constantly expanding our product range and catalog. If you can’t find the part you’re looking for, please contact us. We work with several manufacturers and may be able to source the part for you.


    Many product pages include a Fitment Details tab with additional information. If you still have questions, feel free to use our message service — we’re happy to help.


    Parts do not come with additional items like fitting kits or gaskets unless it is clearly specified in the Part Details section of the product page.


    Brake Discs: Most standard brake discs are priced individually, but for safety reasons, they must be purchased in pairs. When required, we will automatically set the quantity to 2 in your basket.
    Brake Pads: These are sold as a set (either front or rear), so one box is enough for two discs.


    The Compatibility Table can be found on each product page, usually below the main product description. Look for a tab or heading labeled Compatibility.