Contact Us For Collection

Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Contact Us For Collection

    Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Delivery 2-3 Working Days

    search for Article number
  • Login

  • Find correct parts for your car.

    Search by registration number

    GB

    VIN number / Chasis number

    OR

    Select Car Make Model

    1
    2
    3

    Supplementary article/supplementary info 2 with exhaust manifold
    Supplementary article/supplementary info with gaskets/seals
    Operating mode pneumatic
    Charge type exhaust turbocharger
    Cooling type oil-cooled
    Product number: 93095

    Nissens 93095 Turbo Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW A2 Cordoba Fabia Fox Ibiza Polo

    Description



    Usage numbers
    ALANKO 10900114
    ALANKO 11900114
    ASYSUM 0R27202431
    ASYSUM 0R27202432
    ASYSUM 0R27337834
    ASYSUM 0R27337837
    ASYSUM 0R27337838
    ASYSUM 0R27428982
    AVA QUALITY COOLING VNTU006
    BE TURBO 127500
    BE TURBO 127500RED
    BE TURBO 128129
    BTS Turbo T912442
    BTS Turbo T912442BL
    BTS Turbo T914891
    BTS Turbo T981181BL
    ELSTOCK 911763
    GARRETT 7202435001S
    GARRETT 7202435002S
    GARRETT 7337830001
    GARRETT 7337830004
    GARRETT 7337830007
    GARRETT 7337830008
    GARRETT 7337835004S
    GARRETT 7337835007
    GARRETT 7337835007S
    GARRETT 7337835008S
    GARRETT 7429895002
    GARRETT 7429895002S
    GARRETT 7429895003S
    GARRETT GT1544S
    INTEC SARL 221900029
    JP GROUP 1117404300
    LUCAS LTRPA7337832
    MAHLE 029TC17430000
    MAHLE 030TC17430000
    MAHLE 030TM17430000
    MEAT & DORIA 65080
    MOTAIR TURBO 102019
    MOTAIR TURBO 334495
    MOTAIR TURBO 600091
    MOTAIR TURBO 660091
    SCHLÜTTER TURBOLADER 16602410
    SCHLÜTTER TURBOLADER 16602420
    SCHLÜTTER TURBOLADER 17206605
    SIDAT 49080
    TMI PA7337832
    TURBO'S HOET 1103480
    TURBO'S HOET 1104179
    TURBO'S HOET GAR7337832008
    TURBO'S HOET GAR7429892002
    VEGE 08881910
    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    audi audi
    seat seat
    skoda skoda
    vw vw

    FAQ


    You can enter your Vehicle Registration Number on our homepage or manually select your vehicle details. We will then filter the parts that match your vehicle. Always double-check the Product Properties section to confirm correct fitment.


    Yes! We’re constantly expanding our product range and catalog. If you can’t find the part you’re looking for, please contact us. We work with several manufacturers and may be able to source the part for you.


    Many product pages include a Fitment Details tab with additional information. If you still have questions, feel free to use our message service — we’re happy to help.


    Parts do not come with additional items like fitting kits or gaskets unless it is clearly specified in the Part Details section of the product page.


    Brake Discs: Most standard brake discs are priced individually, but for safety reasons, they must be purchased in pairs. When required, we will automatically set the quantity to 2 in your basket.
    Brake Pads: These are sold as a set (either front or rear), so one box is enough for two discs.


    The Compatibility Table can be found on each product page, usually below the main product description. Look for a tab or heading labeled Compatibility.