Contact Us For Collection

Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Contact Us For Collection

    Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Delivery 2-3 Working Days

    search for Article number
  • Login

  • Find correct parts for your car.

    Search by registration number

    GB

    VIN number / Chasis number

    OR

    Select Car Make Model

    1
    2
    3

    Supplementary article/supplementary info with gaskets/seals
    Operating mode pneumatic
    Charge type exhaust turbocharger
    Cooling type oil-cooled
    Product number: 93093

    Nissens 93093 Turbo Fits Nissan Opel Renault Vauxhall Clio Interstar Kangoo Ii

    Description



    Manufacturer Productnumber
    nissan 1441100Q0J
    nissan 1441100QAP
    nissan 4405411
    nissan 4416393
    nissan 4433761
    nissan 5860005
    nissan 7701474358
    nissan 7711497500
    nissan 8200046681
    nissan 8200046681A
    nissan 8200046681B
    nissan 8200458160
    nissan 8200683853
    nissan 9121244
    nissan 93184488
    nissan 93187292
    nissan 93198156
    opel 1441100Q0J
    opel 1441100QAP
    opel 4405411
    opel 4416393
    opel 4433761
    opel 5860005
    opel 7701474358
    opel 7711497500
    opel 8200046681
    opel 8200046681A
    opel 8200046681B
    opel 8200458160
    opel 8200683853
    opel 9121244
    opel 93184488
    opel 93187292
    opel 93198156
    renault 0000000099
    renault 1441100Q0J
    renault 1441100QAP
    renault 4405411
    renault 4416393
    renault 4433761
    renault 5860005
    renault 7701473283
    renault 7701474358
    renault 7711134774
    renault 7711497500
    renault 8200046681
    renault 8200046681A
    renault 8200046681B
    renault 8200458160
    renault 8200683853
    renault 8802583339
    renault 9121244
    renault 93184488
    renault 93187292
    renault 93198156
    vauxhall 1441100Q0J
    vauxhall 1441100QAP
    vauxhall 4405411
    vauxhall 4416393
    vauxhall 4433761
    vauxhall 5860005
    vauxhall 7701474358
    vauxhall 7711497500
    vauxhall 8200046681
    vauxhall 8200046681A
    vauxhall 8200046681B
    vauxhall 8200458160
    vauxhall 8200683853
    vauxhall 9121244
    vauxhall 93184488
    vauxhall 93187292
    vauxhall 93198156
    Usage numbers
    ALANKO 10900071
    ALANKO 10900395
    ALANKO 11900071
    ALANKO 11900395
    ALANKO 900395S1
    ASYSUM 000020498
    ASYSUM 0R27173481
    ASYSUM 0R27173482
    ASYSUM 0R27381233
    ASYSUM 0R27381234
    AVA QUALITY COOLING RTTU008
    BE TURBO 125151
    BE TURBO 125151RED
    BE TURBO 125218
    BE TURBO 127405
    BE TURBO 127405K1
    BTS Turbo T912016
    BTS Turbo T912016BL
    BTS Turbo T914750
    BTS Turbo T914750BL
    BTS Turbo T914750BT
    BTS Turbo T981063BT
    BTS Turbo T981066
    BTS Turbo T981066BL
    BTS Turbo T981066BT
    DELPHI HRX135
    GARRETT 7037535001S
    GARRETT 7173455002S
    GARRETT 7173485001S
    GARRETT 7173485002S
    GARRETT 7381232004
    GARRETT 7381235003S
    GARRETT 7381235004S
    GARRETT 7381235005S
    INTEC SARL 221900025
    LUCAS LTRPA7173482
    MAGNETI MARELLI 807101001300
    MAHLE 021TA14750000
    MAHLE 021TA14750010
    MAHLE 021TA15218000
    MAHLE 021TC14750000
    MAHLE 021TC15218000
    MAHLE 021TL14750000
    MAHLE 021TM14750000
    MAHLE 021TM15218000
    MEAT & DORIA 65027
    MEAT & DORIA 65036
    MOTAIR TURBO 102016
    MOTAIR TURBO 334079
    MOTAIR TURBO 334108
    MOTAIR TURBO 600006
    MOTAIR TURBO 660006
    MOTAIR TURBO 660052
    RCA FRANCE RCA7173482
    SCHLÜTTER TURBOLADER 17208065
    SIDAT 49027
    SIDAT 49027R
    SIDAT 49036
    TMI PA7032452
    TMI PA7173482
    TURBO'S HOET 1101201
    TURBO'S HOET 1101268
    TURBO'S HOET GAR7381232004
    TURBORAIL 90000040000
    VAICO V460185
    VEGE 03391933
    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    nissan nissan
    opel opel
    renault renault

    FAQ


    You can enter your Vehicle Registration Number on our homepage or manually select your vehicle details. We will then filter the parts that match your vehicle. Always double-check the Product Properties section to confirm correct fitment.


    Yes! We’re constantly expanding our product range and catalog. If you can’t find the part you’re looking for, please contact us. We work with several manufacturers and may be able to source the part for you.


    Many product pages include a Fitment Details tab with additional information. If you still have questions, feel free to use our message service — we’re happy to help.


    Parts do not come with additional items like fitting kits or gaskets unless it is clearly specified in the Part Details section of the product page.


    Brake Discs: Most standard brake discs are priced individually, but for safety reasons, they must be purchased in pairs. When required, we will automatically set the quantity to 2 in your basket.
    Brake Pads: These are sold as a set (either front or rear), so one box is enough for two discs.


    The Compatibility Table can be found on each product page, usually below the main product description. Look for a tab or heading labeled Compatibility.