Contact Us For Collection

Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Contact Us For Collection

    Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Delivery 2-3 Working Days

    search for Article number
  • Login

  • Find correct parts for your car.

    Search by registration number

    GB

    VIN number / Chasis number

    OR

    Select Car Make Model

    1
    2
    3

    Supplementary article/supplementary info
    • with gaskets/seals
    • with an electric divert-air valve
    Operating mode pneumatic
    Charge type exhaust turbocharger
    Cooling type oil-cooled
    Product number: 93087

    Nissens 93087 Turbo Fits Dacia Nissan Renault Clio Kangoo Kubistar Logan Express

    Description



    Manufacturer Productnumber
    dacia 1441100QAS
    dacia 144113163R
    dacia 144114521R
    dacia 144119174R
    dacia 7701476040
    dacia 7701476891
    dacia 7711368562
    dacia 8200315504
    dacia 8200507852
    dacia 8200882916
    mitsubishi 4397707313
    nissan 1441100QAS
    nissan 7701476040
    nissan 7701476891
    nissan 7711368562
    nissan 8200315504
    nissan 8200507852
    nissan 8200882916
    renault 1441100QAS
    renault 144113163R
    renault 144114521R
    renault 144119174R
    renault 7701476040
    renault 7701476891
    renault 7711368562
    renault 8200315504
    renault 8200507852
    renault 8200882916
    Usage numbers
    ALANKO 10900098
    ALANKO 11900098
    ALANKO 11901158
    ALANKO 900098S1
    ASYSUM 000030269
    ASYSUM 0R354359700011
    ASYSUM 0R354359700033
    AVA QUALITY COOLING RTTU014
    BE TURBO 124642
    BE TURBO 124642RED
    BE TURBO 128074
    BE TURBO 128074RED
    BorgWarner 54359900033
    BorgWarner 54359980011
    BorgWarner 54359980033
    BTS Turbo T914781
    BTS Turbo T914781BL
    BTS Turbo T981275
    BTS Turbo T981275BL
    DELPHI HRX309
    INTEC SARL 221890056
    JP GROUP 4317400900
    LUCAS LTRPA54359880011
    MAGNETI MARELLI 359004200400
    MAHLE 021TA18074000
    MAHLE 021TC18074000
    MAHLE 021TM18074000
    MAHLE 021TM18074100
    MEAT & DORIA 65075
    MOTAIR TURBO 105709
    MOTAIR TURBO 105842
    MOTAIR TURBO 335709
    MOTAIR TURBO 335842
    MOTAIR TURBO 600709
    MOTAIR TURBO 600842
    MOTAIR TURBO 660709
    MOTAIR TURBO 660842
    RCA FRANCE RCA54359700011
    SCHLÜTTER TURBOLADER 17211560
    SIDAT 49075
    SIDAT 49075R
    TMI PA54359700011
    TMI PA54359700012
    TURBO'S HOET 1100692
    TURBO'S HOET 1104124
    TURBO'S HOET BWT54359980029
    TURBO'S HOET BWT54359980033
    VEGE 08411912
    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    dacia dacia
    nissan nissan
    renault renault

    FAQ


    You can enter your Vehicle Registration Number on our homepage or manually select your vehicle details. We will then filter the parts that match your vehicle. Always double-check the Product Properties section to confirm correct fitment.


    Yes! We’re constantly expanding our product range and catalog. If you can’t find the part you’re looking for, please contact us. We work with several manufacturers and may be able to source the part for you.


    Many product pages include a Fitment Details tab with additional information. If you still have questions, feel free to use our message service — we’re happy to help.


    Parts do not come with additional items like fitting kits or gaskets unless it is clearly specified in the Part Details section of the product page.


    Brake Discs: Most standard brake discs are priced individually, but for safety reasons, they must be purchased in pairs. When required, we will automatically set the quantity to 2 in your basket.
    Brake Pads: These are sold as a set (either front or rear), so one box is enough for two discs.


    The Compatibility Table can be found on each product page, usually below the main product description. Look for a tab or heading labeled Compatibility.