Contact Us For Collection

Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Contact Us For Collection

    Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Delivery 2-3 Working Days

    search for Article number
  • Login

  • Find correct parts for your car.

    Search by registration number

    GB

    VIN number / Chasis number

    OR

    Select Car Make Model

    1
    2
    3

    Supplementary article/supplementary info
    • with gaskets/seals
    • with an electric divert-air valve
    Operating mode pneumatic
    Charge type exhaust turbocharger
    Cooling type oil-cooled
    Product number: 93075

    Nissens 93075 Turbo Fits Ford Transit Tourneo 1372393

    In stock

    Price incl. vat.
    £ 376.76

    Description



    Manufacturer Productnumber
    ford 1372393
    ford 1449556
    ford 1567327
    ford 2004528
    ford 6C1Q6K682CC
    ford 6C1Q6K682CD
    ford 6C1Q6K682CE
    ford RE6C1Q6K682CE
    mitsubishi 4913105310
    mitsubishi 4913105312
    mitsubishi 4913105313
    mitsubishi 49S3105313
    Usage numbers
    ALANKO 10900961
    ALANKO 11900961
    ALANKO 900961S1
    ALANKO 900961S2
    ASYSUM 0R14913105310
    ASYSUM 0R14913105312
    ASYSUM 0R14913105313
    AVA QUALITY COOLING FDTU011
    BE TURBO 127680
    BE TURBO 127680RED
    BE TURBO 127680REDSK1
    BE TURBO 127680SK1
    BTS Turbo T914920
    BTS Turbo T914920BL
    BTS Turbo T914920BT
    BTS Turbo T981366BL
    BTS Turbo T981366BT
    INTEC SARL 226120011
    LUCAS LTRPA4913105310
    MAHLE 014TA19008000
    MAHLE 014TC17680000
    MAHLE 014TC19008000
    MAHLE 014TM17680000
    MAHLE 014TM19008000
    MEAT & DORIA 65382
    MOTAIR TURBO 102046
    MOTAIR TURBO 336138
    MOTAIR TURBO 600238
    MOTAIR TURBO 600239
    MOTAIR TURBO 660238
    MOTAIR TURBO 660239
    SIDAT 49382
    TMI 01801987
    TMI 01802087
    TMI PA4913105310
    TMI TM4913105310
    TMI TM4913105312
    TURBO'S HOET 1103730
    TURBO'S HOET MXT4913105313
    VEGE 01801987
    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    ford ford

    FAQ


    You can enter your Vehicle Registration Number on our homepage or manually select your vehicle details. We will then filter the parts that match your vehicle. Always double-check the Product Properties section to confirm correct fitment.


    Yes! We’re constantly expanding our product range and catalog. If you can’t find the part you’re looking for, please contact us. We work with several manufacturers and may be able to source the part for you.


    Many product pages include a Fitment Details tab with additional information. If you still have questions, feel free to use our message service — we’re happy to help.


    Parts do not come with additional items like fitting kits or gaskets unless it is clearly specified in the Part Details section of the product page.


    Brake Discs: Most standard brake discs are priced individually, but for safety reasons, they must be purchased in pairs. When required, we will automatically set the quantity to 2 in your basket.
    Brake Pads: These are sold as a set (either front or rear), so one box is enough for two discs.


    The Compatibility Table can be found on each product page, usually below the main product description. Look for a tab or heading labeled Compatibility.