Contact Us For Collection

Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Contact Us For Collection

    Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Delivery 2-3 Working Days

    search for Article number
  • Login

  • Find correct parts for your car.

    Search by registration number

    GB

    VIN number / Chasis number

    OR

    Select Car Make Model

    1
    2
    3

    Supplementary article/supplementary info with gaskets/seals
    Operating mode pneumatic
    Charge type exhaust turbocharger
    Cooling type oil-cooled
    Product number: 93073

    Nissens 93073 Turbo Fits Dacia Nissan Renault Clio Kangoo Kubistar Logan Megane

    In stock

    Price incl. vat.
    £ 256.03

    Description



    Manufacturer Productnumber
    dacia 1441100QAF
    dacia 14411BN701
    dacia 7701473122
    dacia 7711135037
    dacia 8200022735
    dacia 8200351439
    dacia 8200409030
    dacia 8200409830
    dacia 8200578317
    nissan 1441100QAF
    nissan 14411BN701
    nissan 14411BN701EX
    nissan 7701473122
    nissan 7711135037
    nissan 8200022735
    nissan 8200351439
    nissan 8200409030
    nissan 8200409830
    nissan 8200578317
    renault 1441100QAF
    renault 14411BN701
    renault 7701473122
    renault 7701473673
    renault 7711135037
    renault 7711135039
    renault 8200022735
    renault 8200351439
    renault 8200409030
    renault 8200409830
    renault 8200578317
    renault 8660006065
    Usage numbers
    119854H118218
    ALANKO 10900020
    ALANKO 11900020
    ALANKO 900020S1
    ALANKO 900020S2
    ALANKO 900020S3
    ASYSUM 000030246
    ASYSUM 0R354359700000
    ASYSUM 0R354359700002
    AVA QUALITY COOLING RTTU031
    BE TURBO 127032
    BE TURBO 127339
    BE TURBO 127339K1
    BorgWarner (3K) 54359880000
    BorgWarner (3K) 54359880002
    BorgWarner 54359700000
    BorgWarner 54359700002
    BTS Turbo T912433
    BTS Turbo T912433BL
    BTS Turbo T912461
    BTS Turbo T912461BL
    BTS Turbo T981133
    BTS Turbo T981133BL
    DELPHI HRX301
    INTEC SARL 221890015
    JP GROUP 4317400600
    LUCAS LTRPA54359880002
    MAGNETI MARELLI 359004200380
    MAHLE 021TA17032010
    MAHLE 021TA17339010
    MAHLE 021TC17032000
    MAHLE 021TC17339000
    MAHLE 021TM17032000
    MAHLE 021TM17339000
    MAHLE 021TM17339100
    MEAT & DORIA 65014
    MEAT & DORIA 65015
    MOTAIR TURBO 102035
    MOTAIR TURBO 334513
    MOTAIR TURBO 600117
    MOTAIR TURBO 660117
    RCA FRANCE RCA54359700000
    SIDAT 49014
    SIDAT 49014R
    SIDAT 49015
    SIDAT 49015R
    STELLOX 1080324SX
    TMI PA54359700002
    TURBO'S HOET 1103082
    TURBO'S HOET 1103389
    TURBO'S HOET BWT54359880000
    TURBO'S HOET BWT54359880002
    TURBORAIL 90000011000
    VEGE 08731992
    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    dacia dacia
    nissan nissan
    renault renault

    FAQ


    You can enter your Vehicle Registration Number on our homepage or manually select your vehicle details. We will then filter the parts that match your vehicle. Always double-check the Product Properties section to confirm correct fitment.


    Yes! We’re constantly expanding our product range and catalog. If you can’t find the part you’re looking for, please contact us. We work with several manufacturers and may be able to source the part for you.


    Many product pages include a Fitment Details tab with additional information. If you still have questions, feel free to use our message service — we’re happy to help.


    Parts do not come with additional items like fitting kits or gaskets unless it is clearly specified in the Part Details section of the product page.


    Brake Discs: Most standard brake discs are priced individually, but for safety reasons, they must be purchased in pairs. When required, we will automatically set the quantity to 2 in your basket.
    Brake Pads: These are sold as a set (either front or rear), so one box is enough for two discs.


    The Compatibility Table can be found on each product page, usually below the main product description. Look for a tab or heading labeled Compatibility.


    Pick up where you left off