Contact Us For Collection

Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Contact Us For Collection

    Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Delivery 2-3 Working Days

    search for Article number
  • Login

  • Find correct parts for your car.

    Search by registration number

    GB

    VIN number / Chasis number

    OR

    Select Car Make Model

    1
    2
    3

    Supplementary article/supplementary info with gaskets/seals
    Operating mode pneumatic
    Charge type exhaust turbocharger
    Cooling type
    • water-cooled
    • oil-cooled
    Product number: 93056

    Nissens 93056 Turbo Fits Nissan Navara Np300 Pathfinder 14411EB320

    In stock

    Price incl. vat.
    £ 393.56

    Description



    Manufacturer Productnumber
    nissan 14411EB320
    nissan 14411EB70A
    nissan 14411EB70B
    nissan 14411EB70C
    nissan 14411EB70D
    nissan 14411EB71C
    nissan 14411EB71D
    nissan 14411EB71E
    nissan 14411EC00A
    nissan 14411EC00B
    nissan 14411EC00C
    nissan 14411EC00E
    Usage numbers
    AKS DASIS 075001N
    ALANKO 10900996
    ALANKO 10901496
    ALANKO 10902030
    ALANKO 11900996
    ALANKO 11901496
    ALANKO 11902030
    ASYSUM 0R27348681
    ASYSUM 0R27643271
    ASYSUM 0R27677201
    ASYSUM 0R27677202
    ASYSUM 0R27677203
    ASYSUM 0R27677204
    ASYSUM 0R27677205
    ASYSUM 0R27677206
    ASYSUM 0R27697081
    ASYSUM 0R27697082
    ASYSUM 0R27697083
    AVA QUALITY COOLING DNTU008
    BE TURBO 127902
    BE TURBO 127903
    BE TURBO 127903RED
    BE TURBO 128810
    BE TURBO 128811
    BTS Turbo T914901
    BTS Turbo T914901BL
    BTS Turbo T915318
    BTS Turbo T916081
    BTS Turbo T916083
    BTS Turbo T981270
    BTS Turbo T981270BL
    ELSTOCK 911977
    GARRETT 7348685001S
    GARRETT 7643275001S
    GARRETT 7677200001
    GARRETT 7677200006
    GARRETT 7677205001
    GARRETT 7677205001S
    GARRETT 7677205002S
    GARRETT 7677205003S
    GARRETT 7677205004S
    GARRETT 7677205005S
    GARRETT 7677205006
    GARRETT 7677205006S
    GARRETT 7697085001S
    GARRETT 7697085002S
    GARRETT 7697085003S
    GARRETT 7697085004S
    GARRETT 7697085004W
    GARRETT 7697089004W
    GARRETT GTA2056LV
    INTEC SARL 221900153
    JP GROUP 4017400300
    LUCAS LTRPA7697082
    MAHLE 640TA17903000
    MAHLE 640TC17903000
    MAHLE 640TC18810000
    MAHLE 640TM17903000
    MEAT & DORIA 65057
    MEAT & DORIA 65259
    MOTAIR TURBO 102162
    MOTAIR TURBO 336142
    SCHLÜTTER TURBOLADER 17212610
    SIDAT 49057
    SIDAT 49259
    TMI PA7348681
    TMI PA7697082
    TMI TG7697082
    TURBO'S HOET 1103952
    TURBO'S HOET 1103953
    TURBO'S HOET 2100584
    TURBO'S HOET GAR7677202004
    TURBO'S HOET GAR7697082003
    TURBO'S HOET GAR7697082003X
    TURBO-MOT 601882
    TURBO-MOT 611882
    VEGE 08801970
    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    nissan nissan

    FAQ


    You can enter your Vehicle Registration Number on our homepage or manually select your vehicle details. We will then filter the parts that match your vehicle. Always double-check the Product Properties section to confirm correct fitment.


    Yes! We’re constantly expanding our product range and catalog. If you can’t find the part you’re looking for, please contact us. We work with several manufacturers and may be able to source the part for you.


    Many product pages include a Fitment Details tab with additional information. If you still have questions, feel free to use our message service — we’re happy to help.


    Parts do not come with additional items like fitting kits or gaskets unless it is clearly specified in the Part Details section of the product page.


    Brake Discs: Most standard brake discs are priced individually, but for safety reasons, they must be purchased in pairs. When required, we will automatically set the quantity to 2 in your basket.
    Brake Pads: These are sold as a set (either front or rear), so one box is enough for two discs.


    The Compatibility Table can be found on each product page, usually below the main product description. Look for a tab or heading labeled Compatibility.


    Pick up where you left off