Contact Us For Collection

Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Contact Us For Collection

    Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Delivery 2-3 Working Days

    search for Article number
  • Login

  • Find correct parts for your car.

    Search by registration number

    GB

    VIN number / Chasis number

    OR

    Select Car Make Model

    1
    2
    3

    Supplementary article/supplementary info 2 with exhaust manifold
    Supplementary article/supplementary info with gaskets/seals
    Operating mode pneumatic
    Charge type exhaust turbocharger
    Cooling type oil-cooled
    Product number: 93032

    Nissens 93032 Turbo Fits VW California Multivan Transporter 038253010C

    In stock

    Price incl. vat.
    £ 437.47

    Description



    Usage numbers
    ALANKO 10900062
    ALANKO 10901175
    ALANKO 11900062
    ALANKO 11901175
    ASYSUM 000030245
    ASYSUM 0R354399700009
    ASYSUM 0R354399700020
    ASYSUM 0R354399700097
    AVA QUALITY COOLING VNTU020
    BE TURBO 126065
    BE TURBO 126065RED
    BE TURBO 126065REDSK1
    BE TURBO 126065SK1
    BE TURBO 128615
    BE TURBO 128615RED
    BE TURBO 128615REDSK1
    BE TURBO 128615SK1
    BorgWarner (3K) 54399700009
    BorgWarner 54399880020
    BorgWarner 54399880097
    BorgWarner 54399900020
    BorgWarner 54399900097
    BTS Turbo T912352
    BTS Turbo T912352BL
    BTS Turbo T915164
    BTS Turbo T915164BL
    BTS Turbo T981091
    BTS Turbo T981091BL
    BTS Turbo T981231
    BTS Turbo T981231BL
    DELPHI HRX323
    JP GROUP 1117404900
    LUCAS LTRPA54399880020
    MAHLE 030TA16065010
    MAHLE 030TA18615000
    MAHLE 030TC16065000
    MAHLE 030TC18615000
    MAHLE 030TM16065000
    MAHLE 030TM18615000
    MEAT & DORIA 65246
    MOTAIR TURBO 102070
    MOTAIR TURBO 106102
    MOTAIR TURBO 334406
    MOTAIR TURBO 336102
    MOTAIR TURBO 600014
    MOTAIR TURBO 600102
    MOTAIR TURBO 660014
    MOTAIR TURBO 660102
    SCHLÜTTER TURBOLADER 17207090
    SIDAT 49246
    TMI PA54399700020
    TMI TK54399700009
    TMI TK54399700020
    TURBO'S HOET 1102115
    TURBO'S HOET BWT54399880020
    TURBORAIL 90000017000
    VAICO V108365
    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    vw vw

    FAQ


    You can enter your Vehicle Registration Number on our homepage or manually select your vehicle details. We will then filter the parts that match your vehicle. Always double-check the Product Properties section to confirm correct fitment.


    Yes! We’re constantly expanding our product range and catalog. If you can’t find the part you’re looking for, please contact us. We work with several manufacturers and may be able to source the part for you.


    Many product pages include a Fitment Details tab with additional information. If you still have questions, feel free to use our message service — we’re happy to help.


    Parts do not come with additional items like fitting kits or gaskets unless it is clearly specified in the Part Details section of the product page.


    Brake Discs: Most standard brake discs are priced individually, but for safety reasons, they must be purchased in pairs. When required, we will automatically set the quantity to 2 in your basket.
    Brake Pads: These are sold as a set (either front or rear), so one box is enough for two discs.


    The Compatibility Table can be found on each product page, usually below the main product description. Look for a tab or heading labeled Compatibility.