Contact Us For Collection

Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Contact Us For Collection

    Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Delivery 2-3 Working Days

    search for Article number
  • Login

  • Find correct parts for your car.

    Search by registration number

    GB

    VIN number / Chasis number

    OR

    Select Car Make Model

    1
    2
    3
    FEBI BILSTEIN
    Material plastic
    Colour blue
    For oe no. 1h0 121 321 c
    Opening pressure (bar) 1.4
    Product number: FEB02111

    Febi 02111 Coolant Expansion Tank Cap Fits Seat Vw Arosa Caddy California

    Out of Stock

    Price incl. vat.
    £ 5.50

    Description



    Usage numbers
    3RG 80755
    4U Autoparts 12819VV
    4X4 ESTANFI EST-33-00-003
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-020-1300
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-45-020-1304
    ABAKUS 053-026-010
    ABAKUS 053-027-002
    AHE VLR102007
    AIC 50027
    AKRON-MALÃ’ 117053
    AKRON-MALÃ’ 118038
    AKS DASIS 750055N
    AKS DASIS 750950N
    alp ALP-001254
    ASAM AUTOMOTIVE 33553
    ASHIKA 33-00-003
    Aslyx AS-201254
    ASPART 6SCC1011
    AUTOMEGA 160055410
    Autostar Germany 2016032
    Autostar Germany 2017034
    BAPMIC BF0426720083
    BAPMIC TOPT1311004
    BBR Automotive 001-10-26104
    BGA CC3008
    BIRTH 8171
    BOGAP A4240102
    BORG & BECK BRC85
    BSG BSG 90-550-002
    BSG BSG 90-551-001
    BTAP BVE909-001
    CALORSTAT by Vernet RC0034
    CAUTEX 95.4072
    CAUTEX 954053
    CAUTEX 954054
    DAKAtec 3087002
    DAKAtec 3087008
    DAYCO DRC030
    DAYCO-AU DRC030
    DIAMAX AD07005
    DIPASPORT VEA018DPSN
    DOGA 40X0032
    DOGA 40X0153
    DOGA 40X0185
    DÜRER BRLREF05
    ENERGY KW00001
    EQUAL QUALITY GOM411254
    EUROCAMS EERC840
    FARE SA 3504
    FARE SA 3632
    FARE SA TB250
    FARE-CO 3504
    FARE-CO 3632
    FARE-CO TB250
    FARE-MX 3504
    FARE-MX 3632
    FARE-MX TB250
    FARE-RCH 3504
    FARE-RCH 3632
    FARE-RCH TB250
    FEBI BILSTEIN 2111
    FIRST LINE FRC85
    GATES RC205
    GATES-MX 31328
    GOOM RC-0020
    GOOM RT-0069
    GT-BERGMANN GT15-018
    hajus Autoteile 1211139
    Hamburg Tech 3250-00029
    Hamburg Tech 3250-00048
    HOFFER 2036028
    INTERMOTOR 75268
    INTFRADIS 50.200BL
    JAPANPARTS KH-003
    JAPKO 33003
    JP GROUP 1114800400
    KRAFTVOLL GERMANY 08020528
    LUZAR LL 1803
    MAGNETI MARELLI 359001603020
    MAHLE CRB 134 000S
    MAXGEAR 28-0125
    MAXGEAR 77-0122
    MDR GOM-RT0069
    MDR MRC-4003
    MEAT & DORIA 2036028
    Meistersatz 1H0121321C
    Metalcaucho 03504
    Metalcaucho 03506
    Metalcaucho 31012
    METZGER 2140006
    METZGER 2140051
    MEYLE 100 121 0063
    MEYLE 100 121 0069
    MI.R.A. 23/3642
    MOTAQUIP VCR218
    MOTORAD T-41
    NRF 454039
    NRF 455609
    NTY CCK-VW-002
    OPEN PARTS CET2027.00
    ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 29647
    OSSCA 00118
    OSSCA 05990
    PARTQUIP ET05
    PATRON P16-0002
    PEMEBLA JAPKH-003
    PLYOM P954053
    PLYOM P954054
    PLYOM P954072
    PREXAparts P127001
    PREXAparts P131009
    QH Talbros FC504
    QH Talbros FC521
    QUINTON HAZELL FC504
    RIDEX 397E0004
    RIDEX 397E0220
    RIDEX 56V0004
    S-TEC BL22058-SV-006
    S-TEC BL22062-SV-9002
    SCHNIEDER AUTOTECH VAS17.00036
    SERCK AUTOMOTIVE CCC0012
    Stark SKET-0960003
    Stark SKET-0960219
    Stark SKVK-1960003
    STC T403504
    STC T403506
    STC T431012
    STELLOX 75-51951-SX
    STORM QUALITY PARTS F3504
    STORM QUALITY PARTS TB250
    SWAG 99 90 2111
    TOPRAN 103 451
    TRICLO 314510
    TRISCAN 8610 19
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.40.002
    UNIGOM 220181
    VAICO V10-0012
    VAN HECK GRC205
    VEMA 15967
    vika 81210153201
    vika 81210153301
    VITALE VW121408
    WE PARTS 422600265
    WILMINK GROUP WG1769177
    WILMINK GROUP WG1795192
    WILMINK GROUP WG1796092
    WILMINK GROUP WG2161610
    WILMINK GROUP WG2184215
    WILMINK GROUP WG2225773
    WILMINK GROUP WG2225783
    WXQP 320213
    WXQP 320885
    YSPARTS YS-YXG086
    ZEKKERT BD-2050
    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    seat seat
    vw vw

    FAQ


    You can enter your Vehicle Registration Number on our homepage or manually select your vehicle details. We will then filter the parts that match your vehicle. Always double-check the Product Properties section to confirm correct fitment.


    Yes! We’re constantly expanding our product range and catalog. If you can’t find the part you’re looking for, please contact us. We work with several manufacturers and may be able to source the part for you.


    Many product pages include a Fitment Details tab with additional information. If you still have questions, feel free to use our message service — we’re happy to help.


    Parts do not come with additional items like fitting kits or gaskets unless it is clearly specified in the Part Details section of the product page.


    Brake Discs: Most standard brake discs are priced individually, but for safety reasons, they must be purchased in pairs. When required, we will automatically set the quantity to 2 in your basket.
    Brake Pads: These are sold as a set (either front or rear), so one box is enough for two discs.


    The Compatibility Table can be found on each product page, usually below the main product description. Look for a tab or heading labeled Compatibility.


    Pick up where you left off