Contact Us For Collection

Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Contact Us For Collection

    Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Delivery 2-3 Working Days

    search for Article number
  • Login

  • Find correct parts for your car.

    Search by registration number

    GB

    VIN number / Chasis number

    OR

    Select Car Make Model

    1
    2
    3
    FEBI BILSTEIN
    For oe no. 13 00 151 74r
    Product number: FEB182322

    Febi 182322 Camshaft Fits Renault Espace Fluence Kadjar Megane Talisman Trafic

    In stock

    Price incl. vat.
    £ 118.96

    Description



    Manufacturer Productnumber
    fiat 6000616572
    mercedes-benz 626 050 01 00 , 6260500100
    mercedes-benz A626 050 01 00 , A6260500100
    nissan 13001-00Q0W , 1300100Q0W
    opel 095517883
    opel 44 23 070 , 4423070
    opel 95517883
    renault 13 00 151 74R , 130015174R
    vauxhall 095517883
    vauxhall 95517883
    Usage numbers
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-30-053-2344
    AMC 647306K
    AMC 647307
    ET ENGINETEAM HV0474
    EUROCAMS EC711
    FAI AutoParts C416
    FAI AutoParts CSK4156
    IMEX IMX REN130015174R
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50007923
    MEC-DIESEL 23055
    SWAG 33 10 8571
    Vitobello Ricambi 1002599R
    WILMINK GROUP WG1924176
    WILMINK GROUP WG1924177
    WILMINK GROUP WG1924180
    WILMINK GROUP WG1924181
    WILMINK GROUP WG1924182
    WILMINK GROUP WG1924183
    WILMINK GROUP WG1924184
    WILMINK GROUP WG1924185
    WILMINK GROUP WG1924186
    WILMINK GROUP WG1924187
    WILMINK GROUP WG2046931
    WILMINK GROUP WG2046932
    WILMINK GROUP WG2156187
    WILMINK GROUP WG2156188
    WILMINK GROUP WG2176685
    WILMINK GROUP WG2179561
    WILMINK GROUP WG2263871
    WILMINK GROUP WG2263872
    WILMINK GROUP WG2513970
    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    renault renault

    FAQ


    You can enter your Vehicle Registration Number on our homepage or manually select your vehicle details. We will then filter the parts that match your vehicle. Always double-check the Product Properties section to confirm correct fitment.


    Yes! We’re constantly expanding our product range and catalog. If you can’t find the part you’re looking for, please contact us. We work with several manufacturers and may be able to source the part for you.


    Many product pages include a Fitment Details tab with additional information. If you still have questions, feel free to use our message service — we’re happy to help.


    Parts do not come with additional items like fitting kits or gaskets unless it is clearly specified in the Part Details section of the product page.


    Brake Discs: Most standard brake discs are priced individually, but for safety reasons, they must be purchased in pairs. When required, we will automatically set the quantity to 2 in your basket.
    Brake Pads: These are sold as a set (either front or rear), so one box is enough for two discs.


    The Compatibility Table can be found on each product page, usually below the main product description. Look for a tab or heading labeled Compatibility.


    Pick up where you left off