Contact Us For Collection

Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Contact Us For Collection

    Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Delivery 2-3 Working Days

    search for Article number
  • Login

  • Find correct parts for your car.

    Search by registration number

    GB

    VIN number / Chasis number

    OR

    Select Car Make Model

    1
    2
    3
    FEBI BILSTEIN
    For oe no. 13 00 115 97r
    Product number: FEB1004318

    Febi 1004318 Camshaft Fits Renault Espace Fluence Kadjar Megane Talisman Trafic

    In stock

    Price incl. vat.
    £ 136.96

    Description



    Manufacturer Productnumber
    fiat 6000616571
    mercedes-benz 626 050 00 00 , 6260500000
    mercedes-benz A626 050 00 00 , A6260500000
    nissan 13001-00Q0V , 1300100Q0V
    opel 095517882
    opel 44 23 069 , 4423069
    opel 95517882
    renault 13 00 115 97R , 130011597R
    vauxhall 044 23 069 , 04423069
    vauxhall 095517882
    vauxhall 44 23 069 , 4423069
    vauxhall 95517882
    Usage numbers
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-30-053-2343
    AE CAM1024
    AMC 647306
    AMC 647306K
    ATM Motoren 10021272
    Augustin Group 6000616571
    Autopumps UK AC6566
    BGA CS7381
    BLUE PRINT ADBP610475
    ET ENGINETEAM HV0475
    EUROCAMS EC328
    EUROCAMS EC465
    EUROCAMS EC557
    EUROCAMS EC6017
    EUROCAMS EC710
    FAI AutoParts C415
    FAI AutoParts CSK1020
    FAI AutoParts CSK4156
    FEBI 1004318
    FRECCIA CM05-2351
    GT Automotive GT1045115
    IJS GROUP 71-1265
    IMEX IMX REN130011597R
    IMEX IMX VAU95517882
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50007922
    MEC-DIESEL 23050
    MEC-DIESEL DVSE 23050
    MEC-DIESEL DVSE KS23050
    MOTIVE T4434
    MV Parts MV K3354
    SWAG 33 11 4684
    Vitobello Ricambi 1002598N
    Vitobello Ricambi 1002598R
    WILMINK GROUP WG1924176
    WILMINK GROUP WG1924177
    WILMINK GROUP WG1924180
    WILMINK GROUP WG1924181
    WILMINK GROUP WG1924182
    WILMINK GROUP WG1924183
    WILMINK GROUP WG1924184
    WILMINK GROUP WG1924185
    WILMINK GROUP WG1924186
    WILMINK GROUP WG1924187
    WILMINK GROUP WG2046931
    WILMINK GROUP WG2046932
    WILMINK GROUP WG2156187
    WILMINK GROUP WG2176685
    WILMINK GROUP WG2179561
    WILMINK GROUP WG2263871
    WILMINK GROUP WG2263872
    WILMINK GROUP WG2413082
    WILMINK GROUP WG2513967
    WILMINK GROUP WG2535191
    NTR
    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    fiat fiat
    mercedes-benz mercedes-benz
    nissan nissan
    opel opel
    renault renault

    FAQ


    You can enter your Vehicle Registration Number on our homepage or manually select your vehicle details. We will then filter the parts that match your vehicle. Always double-check the Product Properties section to confirm correct fitment.


    Yes! We’re constantly expanding our product range and catalog. If you can’t find the part you’re looking for, please contact us. We work with several manufacturers and may be able to source the part for you.


    Many product pages include a Fitment Details tab with additional information. If you still have questions, feel free to use our message service — we’re happy to help.


    Parts do not come with additional items like fitting kits or gaskets unless it is clearly specified in the Part Details section of the product page.


    Brake Discs: Most standard brake discs are priced individually, but for safety reasons, they must be purchased in pairs. When required, we will automatically set the quantity to 2 in your basket.
    Brake Pads: These are sold as a set (either front or rear), so one box is enough for two discs.


    The Compatibility Table can be found on each product page, usually below the main product description. Look for a tab or heading labeled Compatibility.


    Pick up where you left off