Contact Us For Collection

Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Contact Us For Collection

    Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Delivery 2-3 Working Days

    search for Article number
  • Login

  • Find correct parts for your car.

    Search by registration number

    GB

    VIN number / Chasis number

    OR

    Select Car Make Model

    1
    2
    3
    ABS
    Fitting position front rear
    For manufacturer brembo
    Brake system brembo
    Width 1 (mm) 209
    Height 1 (mm) 94.3
    Wear warning contact prepared for wear warning indicator
    Thickness 1 (mm) 16.1
    Product number: 37695

    Abs 37695 Front Rear Brake Pad Set Fits Audi Porsche Vw Cayenne E-tron Gt Macan

    Brand : A.B.S

    In stock

    Price incl. vat.
    £ 31.13

    Description



    Manufacturer Productnumber
    audi 9J1698151
    audi 9J1698151J
    audi 9J1698151K
    audi 9J1698151M
    porsche 7P5698151D
    porsche 955.351.939.61 , 95535193961
    porsche 955.351.939.62 , 95535193962
    porsche 955.351.939.63 , 95535193963
    porsche 95535193960
    porsche 95535193970
    porsche 95835193900
    porsche 95835193901
    porsche 95835193910
    porsche 95835193920
    porsche 95835193921
    porsche 95835193970
    porsche 95B698151AC
    porsche 95B698151AL
    porsche 95B698151AP
    porsche 95B698151AR
    porsche 95B698151C
    porsche 970.351.949.01 , 97035194901
    porsche 97035194802
    porsche 97035194803
    porsche 97035194903
    porsche 97035194904
    porsche 97035194905
    porsche 97035194906
    porsche 971698151AB
    porsche 971698151D
    porsche 971698151E
    porsche 971698151F
    porsche 971698151S
    porsche 971698151T
    porsche 9J1698151
    porsche 9J1698151D
    porsche 9J1698151H
    porsche 9J1698151J
    porsche 9J1698151K
    porsche 9J1698151M
    porsche 9Y0698151AA
    porsche 9Y0698151AB
    porsche 9Y0698151AS
    porsche 9Y0698151AT
    porsche 9Y0698151G
    porsche 9Y0698151Q
    vw 7L0.698.151M , 7L0698151M
    vw 7L0.698.151N , 7L0698151N
    vw 7L0698151K
    vw 7L0698151L
    vw 7P0698151
    vw 7P0698151B
    vw 7P0698151C
    vw 7P0698151D
    vw 7P6698151
    vw 7P6698151B
    vw 7P6698151G
    vag 7L0 698 151M , 7L0698151M
    vag 7L0 698 151N , 7L0698151N
    vag 7P0 698 151 , 7P0698151
    vag 7P0 698 151B , 7P0698151B
    vag 7P6 698 151 , 7P6698151
    vag 7P6 698 151B , 7P6698151B
    Usage numbers
    ABE C1W066ABE
    ABE C1W066ABE-P
    AISIN BPVW-1050
    ALLIED NIPPON ADB06039
    APEC PAD1670
    APEC PAD1670B
    APEC PAD2605
    APEC PD3682
    ATE 13.0460-4852.2
    ATE 13.0470-4852.2
    ATE 604852
    BLUE PRINT ADV184261
    BORG & BECK BBP2101
    BORG & BECK BBP2912
    BOSCH 0 986 424 970
    BOSCH 0 986 494 206
    BOSCH 0 986 494 787
    BOSCH 0 986 TB3 087
    BREMBO P 65 017
    BREMBO P 65 021
    BREMBO P 65 053
    BREMBO P65017N
    BREMBO P65021N
    BREMBO P65049N
    BREMBO P65053N
    BREMSI BP3457
    CAR PNT4571
    CAR PNT8371
    CIFAM 822-957-0
    CIFAM 822-957-3
    COMLINE CBP06039
    DELPHI LP 2117
    DELPHI LP2117-17B1
    DELPHI LP2117N-18B1
    DELPHI LP2117N.D-19B1
    DELPHI LP3193
    DELPHI LP3193N-18B1
    DELPHI LP3593
    DELPHI LP3629
    DELPHI LP3629.D-19B1
    DELPHI LP3735
    DELPHI LP5060EV
    DENCKERMANN B111283
    ETF JL0183
    EUROREPAR 1639382580
    EUROREPAR 1654486180
    EUROREPAR 1681240280
    FEBI BILSTEIN 116042
    FEBI BILSTEIN 16837
    FEBI BILSTEIN 222418
    FEBI BILSTEIN 222421
    FERODO FDB4064
    FERODO FDB5417
    FMSI-VERBAND D1349-8459
    FMSI-VERBAND D1349-8641
    FMSI-VERBAND D1349-8786
    FMSI-VERBAND D1349-8789
    FMSI-VERBAND D1349-8851
    FMSI-VERBAND D1349-8860
    FMSI-VERBAND D1577-8790
    FREMAX FBP-1829
    fri.tech. 973.0
    fri.tech. 973.3
    FTE 9001467
    FTE 9001523
    FTE 9001528
    FTE 9001828
    FTE 9002262
    FTE 9010642
    FTE BL2058A2
    GIRLING 6119149
    HELLA 8DB 355 012-641
    HELLA 8DB 355 014-151
    HELLA 8DB 355 015-801
    HELLA 8DB 355 040-631
    HELLA 8DB 355 040-781
    HELLA 8DB 355 042-931
    HELLA 8DB 355 042-971
    ICER 181921
    JAPANPARTS PA-0998AF
    JAPANPARTS PA0998JM
    JAPKO 500998
    JP GROUP 1163607110
    JP GROUP 1163613210
    JURATEK JCP064
    KAMOKA JQ101396
    KAVO PARTS KBP-10076
    KAWE 1345 00
    KAWE 1345 40
    LPR 05P1738
    LPR 05P1754
    LPR 05P2350
    MAGNETI MARELLI 323700043300
    MAGNETI MARELLI 363700465017
    MAGNETI MARELLI 363700465021
    MAGNETI MARELLI 363916061350
    MAPCO 6986HPS
    MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 13046048522N-SET-MS
    MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 13046048522N-SET-MSP
    MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 13046120522N-SET-MS
    MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 13046120522N-SET-MSP
    MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 203221171
    MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 203221171P
    MAXGEAR 19-3011
    METELLI 22-0957-0
    METELLI 22-0957-3
    METZGER 1170445
    METZGER 1345.00
    MEYLE 025 250 0717
    MEYLE 025 250 0717/PD
    MINTEX MDB2833
    MINTEX MDB2987
    MINTEX MDB3075
    MINTEX MDB3157
    MINTEX MDB83157
    MOTAQUIP LVXL1623
    MOTRIO 8550502572
    MOTRIO 8550502573
    MOTRIO 8550502574
    MOTRIO 8550502764
    MOTRIO 8550509733
    MOTRIO 8550510577
    MOTRIO 8550511083
    NAPA NBP1135
    NAPA PBP7358
    National NP3414
    NK 2247129
    NK 224798
    NK 225618
    NK 225622
    OPTIMAL 12583
    OPTIMAL BP-12583
    OPTIMAL BP-12920
    PAGID T1626
    PAGID T1798
    PAGID T2056
    PEMEBLA BNXBPD1502
    PEMEBLA BNXBPD2169
    PEMEBLA BNXBPD2364
    PEMEBLA JAPPA-0998AF
    QUINTON HAZELL BP1570
    QUINTON HAZELL MBP1570
    QUINTON HAZELL MBP1814
    R BRAKE RB1921
    RAICAM RA.1304.0
    REMSA 1345.00
    REMSA 1345.40
    REMSA 1345.45
    REMSA 1743.20
    RIDEX 402B0911
    ROADHOUSE 21345.00
    ROADHOUSE 21345.40
    ROADHOUSE 21345.45
    SKF VKBP 80461
    SWAG 30 11 6042
    SWAG 30 91 6837
    SWAG 38222418
    TEXTAR 2214801
    TEXTAR 2429501
    TEXTAR 2455301
    TEXTAR 2455303
    TEXTAR 2500701
    TEXTAR 2500701CP
    TEXTAR 2500703
    TOPRAN 113 811
    TOPRAN 113 814
    TRISCAN 8110 29081
    TRUSTING 973.0
    TRUSTING 973.3
    TRW GDB1774
    TRW GDB1774DTE
    TRW GDB1914
    TRW GDB1914DTE
    TRW GDB1969
    TRW GDB1969DTE
    TRW GDB2052
    TRW GDB2243
    TRW GDB2504
    VALEO 208129
    VALEO 302230
    VALEO 302296
    VALEO 302543
    VALEO 601280
    VALEO 606520
    VALEO 610381
    VALEO 610382
    VALEO 670716
    VALEO 670952
    VALEO 670959
    VALEO 671581
    VALEO 671860
    WOKING P12453.00
    WOKING P12453.40
    WOKING P12453.45
    ZIMMERMANN 24553.160.1
    ZIMMERMANN 24553.160.9
    ZIMMERMANN 24553.960.1
    ZIMMERMANN 25007.168.1
    ZIMMERMANN 25007.968.1
    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    audi audi
    porsche porsche
    vw vw

    FAQ


    You can enter your Vehicle Registration Number on our homepage or manually select your vehicle details. We will then filter the parts that match your vehicle. Always double-check the Product Properties section to confirm correct fitment.


    Yes! We’re constantly expanding our product range and catalog. If you can’t find the part you’re looking for, please contact us. We work with several manufacturers and may be able to source the part for you.


    Many product pages include a Fitment Details tab with additional information. If you still have questions, feel free to use our message service — we’re happy to help.


    Parts do not come with additional items like fitting kits or gaskets unless it is clearly specified in the Part Details section of the product page.


    Brake Discs: Most standard brake discs are priced individually, but for safety reasons, they must be purchased in pairs. When required, we will automatically set the quantity to 2 in your basket.
    Brake Pads: These are sold as a set (either front or rear), so one box is enough for two discs.


    The Compatibility Table can be found on each product page, usually below the main product description. Look for a tab or heading labeled Compatibility.


    Alternative products (9)