Contact Us For Collection

Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Contact Us For Collection

    Orders above £25 Free Delivery

    Delivery 2-3 Working Days

    search for Article number
  • Login

  • Find correct parts for your car.

    Search by registration number

    GB

    VIN number / Chasis number

    OR

    Select Car Make Model

    1
    2
    3
    FEBI BILSTEIN
    Height (mm) 50
    Length (mm) 222
    Width (mm) 211
    Filter type filter insert
    Guarantee 3 years guarantee
    Product number: FEB1004135

    Air Filter

    Out of Stock

    Price incl. vat.
    £ 21.65

    Description


    Air Filter
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    chrysler 04861688AA
    chrysler 04861688AB
    chrysler 4861688AA
    chrysler 4861688AB
    chrysler K04861688AA
    chrysler K04861688AB
    jeep 04861688AA
    jeep 04861688AB
    jeep 4861688AA
    jeep 4861688AB
    jeep K04861688AA
    jeep K04861688AB
    lancia 04861688AA
    lancia 04861688AB
    lancia 4861688AA
    lancia 4861688AB
    lancia K04861688AA
    lancia K04861688AB
    Usage numbers
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE A63416
    4X4 ESTANFI EST-20-09-910
    A.L. Group ALA-8383
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-030-1553
    AB-PARTS AB1036A
    ACDelco Oceania ACA348
    ADR - Sakura Filter A-66140
    AKRON-MALÒ 1500309
    ALCO FILTER MD-8756
    ALLMAKES 4861688AA
    ALPHA FILTER AF1947S
    AMC Filter FAF-10497
    AP XENERGY X15900310
    ASHIKA 20-09-910
    Augustin Group 1897003AG
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 53-0296C
    AVS AUTOPARTS P866
    Azumi A52355
    BAPMIC BF0427400379
    BAPMIC BF0427400499
    BLUE PRINT ADA102211
    BOGAP W8111100
    BORG & BECK BFA2650
    BOSCH F 026 400 464
    BREMSI FA1171
    Castrol Filters CA0462
    CHAMPION CAF101147P
    COMLINE EAF901
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-0274.2
    CoopersFiaam PA7763
    CWORKS B13CR0266
    DAVID VASCO A194
    DENCKERMANN A141249
    DIAMAX DA2878
    DJ PARTS FA1466
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.10.0290
    DYNAMATRIX DAF2108
    FEBI 1004135
    FIL FILTER HP 2277
    FILTRON AP 003/10
    FINER 15B-70982
    FRAM CA11441
    FRIGAIR AR18.104
    GCG TURBOS AUSTRALIA RY-A1847
    GoCore GCH0190
    GOODWILL AG 382
    GOODWILL AG 382/1
    GUD AG1671
    HART 907 470
    HELLA 8ZA 358 320-911
    HELLA 8ZA 366 132-061
    HENGST FILTER E625L
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1320804
    HIFI FILTER SA 5217
    HOFFER 18599
    IAP QUALITY PARTS 121-02072
    IBERIS IB771155
    JAPANPARTS FA-910S
    JAPKO 20910
    JAPOCAT MAF-3910
    JC PREMIUM B27016PR
    JC PREMIUM B2Y026PR
    JPN 20F0A06-JPN
    JS ASAKASHI A0355
    KAISHIN A10197
    KAMOKA F216601
    KAVO PARTS FAF-10497
    KNECHT LX 2108
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1718536
    LUCAS FILTERS LFAF780
    LUCAS LFAF780
    LYNXAUTO LA-2092
    MAGNETI MARELLI 154703795310
    MAHLE LX 2108
    MANN-FILTER C 22 029
    MAPCO 60996
    MASTER-SPORT GERMANY 22029-LF-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-1380
    MDR MAF-3910
    MEAT & DORIA 18599
    MECAFILTER ELP9530
    MILES AFAU466
    MISFAT P273
    MOTAQUIP LVFA1533
    MULLER FILTER PA3416
    NAPA NFA1226
    NTY FAF-CH-044
    NTY FAF-CH-057
    Omnicraft 2441406
    OPEN PARTS EAF3438.10
    OPTIMAL OP-FAF10024
    PATRON PF1421
    PEMEBLA JAPFA-910S
    PEMEBLA WIXWA9718
    Pika Autoteile 148-1009
    PROFIT 1512-4209
    PURFLUX A1554
    PZL Filters WA501000
    PZL Filters WA50432
    QUINTON HAZELL QFA1005
    RED-LINE 36CH009
    REVITA FRA00260
    RIDEX 4055F20005
    RIDEX 4055F20006
    RIDEX 4055F20006P
    RIDEX 4055F21489
    RIDEX 4055F21490
    RIDEX 4055F21491
    RIDEX 4055F23044
    RIDEX 4055F27046
    RIDEX 4055F27047
    RIDEX 4055F27048
    RIDEX 4055F27049
    RIDEX 8A0209
    RYCO A1847
    SAKURA Automotive A-66140
    Sakura Filters AU FA-66140
    SCT - MANNOL SB 2355
    SOFIMA S 3544 A
    Stark SKAF-0060213
    Stark SKFS-188100005
    Stark SKFS-188100006
    Stark SKFS-188101489
    Stark SKFS-188101490
    Stark SKFS-188101491
    Stark SKFS-188103048
    Stark SKFS-188107056
    Stark SKFS-188107057
    Stark SKFS-188107058
    Stark SKFS-188107059
    Stark SKFS-18899124
    STELLOX 71-01464-SX
    STEP FILTERS AE70921
    TECNECO FILTERS AR22029PM
    TECNOCAR A2478
    UFI 30.544.00
    UFI-SEA 30.544.00
    UNIFLUX FILTERS XA846
    VALEO 585560
    VALEO 585901
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-88105
    WE PARTS 18599
    WILMINK GROUP WG1216212
    WILMINK GROUP WG1989918
    WILMINK GROUP WG2177877
    WILMINK GROUP WG2284619
    WILMINK GROUP WG2414300
    WILMINK GROUP WG2414396
    WIX FILTERS WA9718
    YDEA AFT249
    ZEKKERT LF-2134
    ZentParts Z32912
    NTR
    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    chrysler chrysler
    jeep jeep
    lancia lancia

    FAQ


    You can enter your Vehicle Registration Number on our homepage or manually select your vehicle details. We will then filter the parts that match your vehicle. Always double-check the Product Properties section to confirm correct fitment.


    Yes! We’re constantly expanding our product range and catalog. If you can’t find the part you’re looking for, please contact us. We work with several manufacturers and may be able to source the part for you.


    Many product pages include a Fitment Details tab with additional information. If you still have questions, feel free to use our message service — we’re happy to help.


    Parts do not come with additional items like fitting kits or gaskets unless it is clearly specified in the Part Details section of the product page.


    Brake Discs: Most standard brake discs are priced individually, but for safety reasons, they must be purchased in pairs. When required, we will automatically set the quantity to 2 in your basket.
    Brake Pads: These are sold as a set (either front or rear), so one box is enough for two discs.


    The Compatibility Table can be found on each product page, usually below the main product description. Look for a tab or heading labeled Compatibility.